| MSSP Fall Qualifier | | Total | |
| TEAM #30 EAST RANKIN ACADEMY JV A | | 118 | | | 118 | | | |
|      #80 Knox Ross III East Rankin Academy | | 41 | | | 41 | | | |
|      #91 Brock Tullos East Rankin Academy | | 39 | | | 39 | | | |
|      #81 Alex McGarrh East Rankin Academy | | 38 | | | 38 | | | |
| TEAM #1 WINONA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL VARSITY A | | 117 | | | 117 | | | |
|      #3 Wyatt Chambley WCA | | 44 | | | 44 | | | |
|      #1 Austin Huggins WCA | | 38 | | | 38 | | | |
|      #5 Bailey Tucker WCA | | 35 | | | 35 | | | |
| TEAM #5 TRI-COUNTY ACADMEY VARSITY A | | 117 | | | 117 | | | |
|      #133 Hughes Skinner TCA | | 43 | | | 43 | | | |
|      #39 Donovan Carr TCA | | 40 | | | 40 | | | |
|      #134 John Williamson TCA | | 34 | | | 34 | | | |
| TEAM #9 CANTON ACADEMY VARSITY A | | 116 | | | 116 | | | |
|      #25 Harris Colman Canton Academy | | 42 | | | 42 | | | |
|      #26 Brayden Brumfield Canton Academy | | 40 | | | 40 | | | |
|      #27 Hayden Vaughn Canton Academy | | 34 | | | 34 | | | |
| TEAM #40 CANTON ACADEMY VARSITY C | | 115 | | | 115 | | | |
|      #33 JoJo Price Canton Academy | | 41 | | | 41 | | | |
|      #109 Andrew Gallaway Canton Academy | | 38 | | | 38 | | | |
|      #110 Lane Martin Canton Academy | | 36 | | | 36 | | | |
| TEAM #43 CANTON ACADEMY JV B | | 114 | | | 114 | | | |
|      #34 Noah Smith Canton Academy | | 43 | | | 43 | | | |
|      #117 Aaron Lindsey Canton Academy | | 37 | | | 37 | | | |
|      #29 Case Lambrt Canton Academy | | 34 | | | 34 | | | |
| TEAM #6 EAST RANKIN ACADEMY VARSITY A | | 114 | | | 114 | | | |
|      #69 Zach Irby East Rankin Academy | | 42 | | | 42 | | | |
|      #70 Josh Phillips East Rankin Academy | | 36 | | | 36 | | | |
|      #71 Ben Carter East Rankin Academy | | 36 | | | 36 | | | |
| TEAM #32 EAST RANKIN ACADEMY JV C | | 113 | | | 113 | | | |
|      #87 Matt Adcock East Rankin Academy | | 42 | | | 42 | | | |
|      #85 Jake Warren East Rankin Academy | | 37 | | | 37 | | | |
|      #86 Elijah Vining East Rankin Academy | | 34 | | | 34 | | | |
| TEAM #10 WINONA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL VARSITY B | | 109 | | | 109 | | | |
|      #13 Latham Hill WCA | | 43 | | | 43 | | | |
|      #14 Reed Roberts WCA | | 34 | | | 34 | | | |
|      #15 Ben Pinkard WCA | | 32 | | | 32 | | | |
| TEAM #42 TRI-COUNTY ACADEMY VAQRSITY B | | 108 | | | 108 | | | |
|      #135 Mayson Reeves TCA | | 38 | | | 38 | | | |
|      #42 karlten Holcomb TCA | | 36 | | | 36 | | | |
|      #136 Elliot Ingram TCA | | 34 | | | 34 | | | |
| TEAM #52 TRI-COUNTY ACADEMY JV A | | 108 | | | 108 | | | |
|      #142 Colt Lee TCA | | 38 | | | 38 | | | |
|      #143 Hunter Roby TCA | | 38 | | | 38 | | | |
|      #144 Aidan Barker TCA | | 32 | | | 32 | | | |
| TEAM #31 EAST RANKIN ACADEMY JV B | | 106 | | | 106 | | | |
|      #84 Drew Fortenberry East Rankin Academy | | 40 | | | 40 | | | |
|      #83 Tucker Loper East Rankin Academy | | 35 | | | 35 | | | |
|      #82 Ashton Buffington East Rankin Academy | | 31 | | | 31 | | | |
| TEAM #36 JACKSON PREP VARSITY B | | 106 | | | 106 | | | |
|      #46 Christian Webber JP | | 38 | | | 38 | | | |
|      #105 Theo Costas JP | | 36 | | | 36 | | | |
|      #104 Georgia Perkins JP | | 32 | | | 32 | | | |
| TEAM #13 WINONA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL JUNIOR VARSITY A | | 102 | | | 102 | | | |
|      #9 Hayden Self WCA | | 36 | | | 36 | | | |
|      #7 John White WCA | | 34 | | | 34 | | | |
|      #8 Reece Oliver WCA | | 32 | | | 32 | | | |
| TEAM #15 WINONA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL JUNIOR VARSITY C | | 97 | | | 97 | | | |
|      #12 Kyle Nabors WCA | | 38 | | | 38 | | | |
|      #11 Lane Beckwith WCA | | 36 | | | 36 | | | |
|      #10 Colbran Ingram WCA | | 23 | | | 23 | | | |
| TEAM #2 CENTRAL HINDS ACADMEY VARSITY A | | 97 | | | 97 | | | |
|      #123 Christian Dearman CHA | | 34 | | | 34 | | | |
|      #126 John Ryan Soignier CHA | | 33 | | | 33 | | | |
|      #124 Michael Roth CHA | | 30 | | | 30 | | | |
| TEAM #51 TRI COUNTY ACADEMY VARSITY D | | 95 | | | 95 | | | |
|      #140 Cameron Tyer TCA | | 33 | | | 33 | | | |
|      #141 Carson Boutwell TCA | | 33 | | | 33 | | | |
|      #139 Josh Skelton TCA | | 29 | | | 29 | | | |
| TEAM #8 HSST VARSITY A | | 94 | | | 94 | | | |
|      #93 Jax Gregorich HST | | 38 | | | 38 | | | |
|      #95 Buck Williams HST | | 29 | | | 29 | | | |
|      #94 Eli Herrington HST | | 27 | | | 27 | | | |
| TEAM #21 CANTON ACADEMY JV A | | 93 | | | 93 | | | |
|      #31 Jacob Ramsey Canton Academy | | 36 | | | 36 | | | |
|      #28 Barnes Wadford Canton Academy | | 31 | | | 31 | | | |
|      #37 Zan Ellis Canton Academy | | 26 | | | 26 | | | |
| TEAM #37 JACKSON PREP VARSITY C | | 93 | | | 93 | | | |
|      #47 Garrett Davis JP | | 33 | | | 33 | | | |
|      #50 Justin Eduardo JP | | 33 | | | 33 | | | |
|      #106 Will Osborne JP | | 27 | | | 27 | | | |
| TEAM #53 TRI-COUNTY ACADEMY JV B | | 90 | | | 90 | | | |
|      #43 Michael Broadwater TCA | | 32 | | | 32 | | | |
|      #41 Kaden Raper TCA | | 30 | | | 30 | | | |
|      #44 Pace Moses TCA | | 28 | | | 28 | | | |
| TEAM #33 EAST RANKIN ACADEMY JV D | | 90 | | | 90 | | | |
|      #88 Tanner Rhodes East Rankin Academy | | 32 | | | 32 | | | |
|      #89 Cole Jordan East Rankin Academy | | 32 | | | 32 | | | |
|      #92 William Wood East Rankin Academy | | 26 | | | 26 | | | |
| TEAM #11 WINONA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL VARSITY C | | 88 | | | 88 | | | |
|      #18 Stanton Watkins WCA | | 31 | | | 31 | | | |
|      #6 J.P. McCaleb WCA | | 29 | | | 29 | | | |
|      #4 Holland Ingram WCA | | 28 | | | 28 | | | |
| TEAM #39 CANTON ACADEMY VARSITY B | | 86 | | | 86 | | | |
|      #113 Colson Lambert Canton Academy | | 35 | | | 35 | | | |
|      #112 Virgina Lavender Canton Academy | | 28 | | | 28 | | | |
|      #111 Sarah Grace Thompson Canton Academy | | 23 | | | 23 | | | |
| TEAM #16 WINONA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL JUNIOR VARSITY D | | 83 | | | 83 | | | |
|      #22 Ty Evans WCA | | 38 | | | 38 | | | |
|      #24 Landon Wilson WCA | | 29 | | | 29 | | | |
|      #23 Cade Nabors WCA | | 16 | | | 16 | | | |
| TEAM #22 CANTON ACADEMY JV C | | 83 | | | 83 | | | |
|      #36 Taylor Pratt Canton Academy | | 36 | | | 36 | | | |
|      #35 Sam Wadford Canton Academy | | 25 | | | 25 | | | |
|      #30 Jack Ferguson Canton Academy | | 22 | | | 22 | | | |
| TEAM #29 EAST RANKIN ACADEMY VARCITY D | | 82 | | | 82 | | | |
|      #90 Jacob Cordell East Rankin Academy | | 36 | | | 36 | | | |
|      #79 Owen Wolfe East Rankin Academy | | 27 | | | 27 | | | |
|      #78 Bailey Thompson East Rankin Academy | | 19 | | | 19 | | | |
| TEAM #3 NORTH DELTA VARSITY A | | 82 | | | 82 | | | |
|      #150 Collin Hentz NDA | | 34 | | | 34 | | | |
|      #148 Hunter White NDA | | 28 | | | 28 | | | |
|      #149 Hunter Houston NDA | | 20 | | | 20 | | | |
| TEAM #7 JACKSON PREP VARSITY A | | 81 | | | 81 | | | |
|      #103 Jack Turnage JP | | 43 | | | 43 | | | |
|      #49 Jonathan Booker JP | | 38 | | | 38 | | | |
|      #102 Will Ward JP | | 0 | | | | | | |
| TEAM #27 EAST RANKIN ACADEMY VARSITY B | | 81 | | | 81 | | | |
|      #72 Taylor Irby East Rankin Academy | | 29 | | | 29 | | | |
|      #74 Harley Bowman East rankin Academy | | 27 | | | 27 | | | |
|      #73 Anslee Boyd East Rankin Academy | | 25 | | | 25 | | | |
| TEAM #46 CENTRAL HINDS ACADMEY VARSITY B | | 78 | | | 78 | | | |
|      #125 Peyton Nesmith CHA | | 29 | | | 29 | | | |
|      #130 Joseph Kellum CHA | | 27 | | | 27 | | | |
|      #120 Ashlyn Neal CHA | | 22 | | | 22 | | | |
| TEAM #24 MANCHESTER ACADEMY JV B | | 72 | | | 72 | | | |
|      #60 Crosby Mohamed Manchester | | 33 | | | 33 | | | |
|      #61 Cooper Jones Manchester | | 20 | | | 20 | | | |
|      #62 Mathew Turner Manchester | | 19 | | | 19 | | | |
| TEAM #28 EAST RANKIN ACADEMY VARSITY C | | 70 | | | 70 | | | |
|      #75 Dawson Barnes East Rankin Academy | | 29 | | | 29 | | | |
|      #77 Nicholas Alford East Rankin Academy | | 28 | | | 28 | | | |
|      #76 Landon Aycock East Rankin Academy | | 13 | | | 13 | | | |
| TEAM #35 HSST JV A | | 69 | | | 69 | | | |
|      #99 Joe Williams` HST | | 33 | | | 33 | | | |
|      #100 LeeAnna Singleton HST | | 24 | | | 24 | | | |
|      #101 Christian Kyser HST | | 12 | | | 12 | | | |
| TEAM #4 MANCHESTER ACADEMY VARSITY A | | 67 | | | 67 | | | |
|      #52 Michael Williams Manchester | | 39 | | | 39 | | | |
|      #51 Zach Haynes Manchester | | 28 | | | 28 | | | |
|      #53 Stuart Hale Manchester | | 0 | | | | | | |
| TEAM #47 CENTRAL HINDS ACADEMY JV A | | 66 | | | 66 | | | |
|      #127 Brantley Martin CHA | | 26 | | | 26 | | | |
|      #128 Tanner Moak CHA | | 20 | | | 20 | | | |
|      #132 Graham Thomas CHA | | 20 | | | 20 | | | |
| TEAM #38 JACKSON PREP VARSITY D | | 59 | | | 59 | | | |
|      #107 Ethan Hicks JP | | 23 | | | 23 | | | |
|      #48 Blair Young JP | | 20 | | | 20 | | | |
|      #108 Charles Stephenson JP | | 16 | | | 16 | | | |
| TEAM #14 WINONA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL JUNIOR VARSITY B | | 58 | | | 58 | | | |
|      #21 Hunter S McMullin WCA | | 35 | | | 35 | | | |
|      #20 Collin Mullins WCA | | 23 | | | 23 | | | |
|      #19 Gage Golding WCA | | 0 | | | | | | |
| TEAM #20 MANCHESTER ACADEMY JV A | | 56 | | | 56 | | | |
|      #54 Joseph Williams Manchester | | 26 | | | 26 | | | |
|      #55 Rye Yayes Manchester | | 19 | | | 19 | | | |
|      #56 Mills Paul Manchester | | 11 | | | 11 | | | |
| TEAM #48 CENTRAL HINDS ACADEMY JV B | | 54 | | | 54 | | | |
|      #122 Gage Parkman CHA | | 30 | | | 30 | | | |
|      #131 Breck Farrior CHA | | 24 | | | 24 | | | |
|      #129 Chase Hawkins CHA | | 0 | | | | | | |
| TEAM #26 MANCHESTER ACADEMY JV C | | 51 | | | 51 | | | |
|      #63 Staten Greenlee Manchester | | 36 | | | 36 | | | |
|      #65 Tres Paul Manchester | | 15 | | | 15 | | | |
|      #64 Luke Ragland Manchester | | 0 | | | | | | |
| TEAM #56 NORTH DELTA VARSITY B | | 50 | | | 50 | | | |
|      #151 J.T.Stennet NDA | | 29 | | | 29 | | | |
|      #152 Alton Lee NDA | | 21 | | | 21 | | | |
| TEAM #12 WINONA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL VARSITY D | | 48 | | | 48 | | | |
|      #16 James Holder WCA | | 36 | | | 36 | | | |
|      #17 Jake Tompkins WCA | | 12 | | | 12 | | | |
|      #156 Jonathan Downs WCA | | 0 | | | | | | |
| TEAM #54 TRI-COUNTY JV C | | 44 | | | 44 | | | |
|      #38 Cole Lancaster TCA | | 22 | | | 22 | | | |
|      #45 Zac Clark TCA | | 22 | | | 22 | | | |
| TEAM #50 TRI COUNTY ACADEMY VARSITY C | | 41 | | | 41 | | | |
|      #138 Chase Ouzts TCA | | 23 | | | 23 | | | |
|      #40 Garrett Hudson TCA | | 18 | | | 18 | | | |
|      #137 Makenzie Jones TCA | | 0 | | | | | | |
| TEAM #55 TRI COUNTY ACADEMY JV D | | 39 | | | 39 | | | |
|      #146 Gracie McDaniel TCA | | 16 | | | 16 | | | |
|      #147 Michelle Brown TCA | | 14 | | | 14 | | | |
|      #145 Riley Chandler TCA | | 9 | | | 9 | | | |
| TEAM #23 MANCHESTER ACADEMY VARSITY B | | 34 | | | 34 | | | |
|      #57 Link Greenlee Manchester | | 34 | | | 34 | | | |
|      #58 Hunter Sadler Manchester | | 0 | | | | | | |
|      #59 Colby Stevens Manchester | | 0 | | | | | | |
| TEAM #34 HSST VARSITY B | | 31 | | | 31 | | | |
|      #97 Clayton McCarter HST | | 19 | | | 19 | | | |
|      #98 AJ Kyser HST | | 12 | | | 12 | | | |
|      #96 Seth Chambers HST | | 0 | | | | | | |
| TEAM #57 NORTH DELTA JV A | | 26 | | | 26 | | | |
|      #155 Kacy Tullos NDA | | 14 | | | 14 | | | |
|      #154 Sarah Wolfe NDA | | 12 | | | 12 | | | |
| TEAM #45 CANTON ACADEMY JV D | | 22 | | | 22 | | | |
|      #118 Carte Martin Canton Academy | | 22 | | | 22 | | | |
|      #32 John Marc O Canton Academy | | 0 | | | | | | |
| TEAM #49 CENTRAL HINDS ACADEMY JV C | | 14 | | | 14 | | | |
|      #121 Jordan Stigall CHA | | 14 | | | 14 | | | |
|      #119 Allie Rose Foote CHA | | 0 | | | | | | |
| TEAM #25 MANCHESTER ACADEMY VARSITY C | | 8 | | | 8 | | | |
|      #66 Dylan Haung Manchester | | 8 | | | 8 | | | |
|      #67 Reid Bain Manchester | | 0 | | | | | | |
|      #68 Connor Stevens Manchester | | 0 | | | | | | |
| TEAM #41 CANTON ACADEMY VARSITY D | | 0 | | | 0 | | | |
|      #114 Taylor Rosamond Canton Academy | | 0 | | | | | | |
|      #115 Will Smith Canton Academy | | 0 | | | | | | |
|      #116 Chase Cooper Canton Academy | | 0 | | | | | | |