| 100 bird sporting | | Total | |
| TEAM #68 Y-BAR RANCH | | 376 | | | 376 | | | |
|      #269 STEVEN MAFRIGE | | 98 | | | 98 | | | |
|      #271 ANDREW CLARK | | 95 | | | 95 | | | |
|      #272 Jody Johnson | | 94 | | | 94 | | | |
|      #270 Brooks Holzhausen | | 89 | | | 89 | | | |
| TEAM #5 CORE LABORATORIES | | 376 | | | 376 | | | |
|      #18 DOSS BOURGEOIS | | 98 | | | 98 | | | |
|      #17 Jim Gresham | | 97 | | | 97 | | | |
|      #19 Clay Gaspar | | 95 | | | 95 | | | |
|      #20 JOHNNIE HOFFMAN | | 86 | | | 86 | | | |
| TEAM #22 A1INSTALLATIONS | | 374 | | | 374 | | | |
|      #85 MONTE RANKIN | | 97 | | | 97 | | | |
|      #86 ANGELINA GARZA | | 95 | | | 95 | | | |
|      #88 ROBERT BEACH | | 91 | | | 91 | | | |
|      #87 CARA MAXWELL | | 91 | | | 91 | | | |
| TEAM #1 GL PRICE CONSULTING | | 370 | | | 370 | | | |
|      #1 GARY PRICE | | 96 | | | 96 | | | |
|      #2 CRAIG PARKER | | 93 | | | 93 | | | |
|      #3 Stephen Means | | 92 | | | 92 | | | |
|      #4 JULIO MOTOLONGO | | 89 | | | 89 | | | |
| TEAM #40 MI SWACO | | 370 | | | 370 | | | |
|      #157 ED PEACOCK | | 96 | | | 96 | | | |
|      #160 LONNIE REYNOLDS | | 95 | | | 95 | | | |
|      #159 WILLY COFFEY | | 91 | | | 91 | | | |
|      #158 YIM SZETO | | 88 | | | 88 | | | |
| TEAM #16 LJA ENGINEERING AM | | 366 | | | 366 | | | |
|      #63 Judd Storey | | 97 | | | 97 | | | |
|      #64 Scott Wheeler | | 94 | | | 94 | | | |
|      #62 Larry Ashley | | 94 | | | 94 | | | |
|      #61 Michelle McElya | | 81 | | | 81 | | | |
| TEAM #67 PRECISION IBC | | 365 | | | 365 | | | |
|      #265 Norman Ackerman | | 95 | | | 95 | | | |
|      #267 GARY HODGES | | 91 | | | 91 | | | |
|      #266 Charlie Cambar | | 90 | | | 90 | | | |
|      #268 Scott Wheeler | | 89 | | | 89 | | | |
| TEAM #7 PIONEER PIPE | | 365 | | | 365 | | | |
|      #28 GHOST GHOSTPIONEER | | 94 | | | 94 | | | |
|      #27 Todd Womble | | 91 | | | 91 | | | |
|      #26 Hugo Guereeo | | 90 | | | 90 | | | |
|      #25 TAB BROWN | | 90 | | | 90 | | | |
| TEAM #76 CASEDHOLE-SOLUTIONS | | 364 | | | 364 | | | |
|      #301 Tyler Varnado | | 97 | | | 97 | | | |
|      #303 Daniel Forbes | | 96 | | | 96 | | | |
|      #304 Chris Ramos | | 91 | | | 91 | | | |
|      #302 Arden Renze | | 80 | | | 80 | | | |
| TEAM #30 RICHARD MESSA AM | | 362 | | | 362 | | | |
|      #120 Tyler Woener | | 97 | | | 97 | | | |
|      #119 TRACE WOERNER | | 90 | | | 90 | | | |
|      #117 Richard Messa | | 90 | | | 90 | | | |
|      #118 KERRY MCDONOUGH | | 85 | | | 85 | | | |
| TEAM #80 RICHARD MESSA PM | | 361 | | | 361 | | | |
|      #320 Tyler Woener | | 96 | | | 96 | | | |
|      #319 Trace Woerner | | 94 | | | 94 | | | |
|      #317 RICHARD MESSA | | 92 | | | 92 | | | |
|      #318 Kerry McDonough | | 79 | | | 79 | | | |
| TEAM #54 SPITZER INDUSTRIES 1 | | 361 | | | 361 | | | |
|      #214 TOMMY TEAS | | 95 | | | 95 | | | |
|      #216 MIKE LEMKER | | 90 | | | 90 | | | |
|      #213 Neal Simpson | | 89 | | | 89 | | | |
|      #215 Dustin Nagel | | 87 | | | 87 | | | |
| TEAM #70 NACHO PRADAL 1 | | 357 | | | 357 | | | |
|      #278 Clay Shock | | 97 | | | 97 | | | |
|      #277 David Golightly | | 94 | | | 94 | | | |
|      #280 Quade Watson | | 86 | | | 86 | | | |
|      #279 Tres Watson | | 80 | | | 80 | | | |
| TEAM #81 K AND R TEAM WOLF | | 355 | | | 355 | | | |
|      #323 Ryan Holder | | 94 | | | 94 | | | |
|      #321 Steve Wolf | | 92 | | | 92 | | | |
|      #324 DENNIS DESCANT | | 88 | | | 88 | | | |
|      #322 Frank Whimbish | | 81 | | | 81 | | | |
| TEAM #91 BRILEY | | 341 | | | 341 | | | |
|      #363 Tom Hebert | | 99 | | | 99 | | | |
|      #364 Tory Benbow | | 84 | | | 84 | | | |
|      #362 PATRICK THOMAS | | 79 | | | 79 | | | |
|      #361 HANNAH PRICE | | 79 | | | 79 | | | |
| TEAM #113 MDH SERVICES | | 341 | | | 341 | | | |
|      #450 HALEY DUNN | | 94 | | | 94 | | | |
|      #449 Cody Kiddy | | 85 | | | 85 | | | |
|      #451 HOLLY PATTON | | 82 | | | 82 | | | |
|      #452 GIOVANNI DE LOS SANTOS | | 80 | | | 80 | | | |
| TEAM #14 SUBSEA 7 #2 | | 341 | | | 341 | | | |
|      #54 DANNY SEAL | | 93 | | | 93 | | | |
|      #55 Dyrk Zapata | | 91 | | | 91 | | | |
|      #56 LEONARD JENNINGS | | 86 | | | 86 | | | |
|      #53 BRUCE LEGROS | | 71 | | | 71 | | | |
| TEAM #38 INDIVIDUALS AM | | 339 | | | 339 | | | |
|      #152 PJ EDSALL | | 94 | | | 94 | | | |
|      #150 Matthew Hinson | | 85 | | | 85 | | | |
|      #151 David Gautreaux | | 83 | | | 83 | | | |
|      #149 Steve Burrow | | 77 | | | 77 | | | |
| TEAM #4 CONTRACT LAND STAFF | | 338 | | | 338 | | | |
|      #15 Marc Tausend | | 92 | | | 92 | | | |
|      #14 MATT BYRD | | 86 | | | 86 | | | |
|      #13 Tyler Baldauf | | 82 | | | 82 | | | |
|      #16 BILL PHELPS | | 78 | | | 78 | | | |
| TEAM #34 EVX | | 338 | | | 338 | | | |
|      #136 Ghost GHOST EVX | | 87 | | | 87 | | | |
|      #134 NICK MILLER | | 85 | | | 85 | | | |
|      #133 Herb Chambers | | 84 | | | 84 | | | |
|      #135 GHOST EVX | | 82 | | | 82 | | | |
| TEAM #78 LJA ENGINEERING PM | | 336 | | | 336 | | | |
|      #312 Marc Tousend | | 90 | | | 90 | | | |
|      #311 TIM TAYLOR | | 84 | | | 84 | | | |
|      #309 JEREMY RUSSELL | | 83 | | | 83 | | | |
|      #310 CARL RICHARDSON | | 79 | | | 79 | | | |
| TEAM #39 BARRETT RANCH | | 335 | | | 335 | | | |
|      #155 Gary Hodges | | 91 | | | 91 | | | |
|      #154 CALVIN KESSLER | | 90 | | | 90 | | | |
|      #153 CHRISTOPHER BARRETT | | 78 | | | 78 | | | |
|      #156 Steve Copeland | | 76 | | | 76 | | | |
| TEAM #105 KESTREL FIELD SERVICES 2 | | 335 | | | 335 | | | |
|      #420 George Buschardtaux | | 90 | | | 90 | | | |
|      #417 Branden Hargrave | | 86 | | | 86 | | | |
|      #419 David Clarke | | 83 | | | 83 | | | |
|      #418 STEVE LEE | | 76 | | | 76 | | | |
| TEAM #2 CETCO ENERGY | | 333 | | | 333 | | | |
|      #6 JOE BERNARD | | 93 | | | 93 | | | |
|      #7 JIM MCFADDEN | | 91 | | | 91 | | | |
|      #5 Earl Devall | | 79 | | | 79 | | | |
|      #8 Ben Tryon | | 70 | | | 70 | | | |
| TEAM #77 KATY DUSTERS (JUNIOR TEAM) | | 327 | | | 327 | | | |
|      #305 KEVIN PEDEN | | 93 | | | 93 | | | |
|      #307 Noah Sims | | 85 | | | 85 | | | |
|      #306 DANIEL SIMS | | 82 | | | 82 | | | |
|      #308 MASON GRIFFITH | | 67 | | | 67 | | | |
| TEAM #90 QUINTANA ENERGY SERVICES | | 326 | | | 326 | | | |
|      #360 JOEY BURTON | | 95 | | | 95 | | | |
|      #359 GARY PRICE | | 89 | | | 89 | | | |
|      #357 Joel Johns | | 89 | | | 89 | | | |
|      #358 Toby Barlow | | 53 | | | 53 | | | |
| TEAM #85 JAMES FAMILY | | 325 | | | 325 | | | |
|      #338 | | 92 | | | 92 | | | |
|      #337 Jody James | | 92 | | | 92 | | | |
|      #339 | | 76 | | | 76 | | | |
|      #340 JESSICA JAMES | | 65 | | | 65 | | | |
| TEAM #79 CDM RESOURCE MGMT | | 325 | | | 325 | | | |
|      #316 KEVIN BOURQUE | | 84 | | | 84 | | | |
|      #315 JIMMY INGLES | | 83 | | | 83 | | | |
|      #313 Paul Ludwick | | 80 | | | 80 | | | |
|      #314 DARREL HAGERMAN | | 78 | | | 78 | | | |
| TEAM #94 SPITZER INDUSTRIES 4 | | 324 | | | 324 | | | |
|      #374 Eric Stutes | | 92 | | | 92 | | | |
|      #373 Mark Cook | | 86 | | | 86 | | | |
|      #375 Dallas Payne | | 77 | | | 77 | | | |
|      #376 James Byrom | | 69 | | | 69 | | | |
| TEAM #98 FLOW ZONE 3 | | 323 | | | 323 | | | |
|      #389 Bobby Franklin | | 89 | | | 89 | | | |
|      #390 Colby Alexander | | 86 | | | 86 | | | |
|      #391 Cody Meier | | 78 | | | 78 | | | |
|      #392 John Thomas Dusek | | 70 | | | 70 | | | |
| TEAM #27 INTEGRATED CONSULTING | | 323 | | | 323 | | | |
|      #107 Wesley Whitney | | 84 | | | 84 | | | |
|      #106 JOHN TEJML | | 83 | | | 83 | | | |
|      #108 ERIC CARLSON | | 80 | | | 80 | | | |
|      #105 MATTHEW SAINT | | 76 | | | 76 | | | |
| TEAM #57 NABORS | | 321 | | | 321 | | | |
|      #226 Aaron Palmer | | 86 | | | 86 | | | |
|      #227 RYAN MILLER | | 81 | | | 81 | | | |
|      #225 MATT GULLEDGE | | 79 | | | 79 | | | |
|      #228 Walter Wilder | | 75 | | | 75 | | | |
| TEAM #103 J. CARTER BREED PROPERTIES | | 319 | | | 319 | | | |
|      #412 Tom Peden | | 88 | | | 88 | | | |
|      #411 ERIC NELSON | | 88 | | | 88 | | | |
|      #409 J.Carter Breed | | 78 | | | 78 | | | |
|      #410 John Vassar | | 65 | | | 65 | | | |
| TEAM #117 INDIVIDUALS PM | | 319 | | | 319 | | | |
|      #468 LARRY ASHLEY | | 87 | | | 87 | | | |
|      #465 Brynlee Batchelor | | 79 | | | 79 | | | |
|      #467 SCOTT MARGRAVES | | 77 | | | 77 | | | |
|      #466 Colton Reich | | 76 | | | 76 | | | |
| TEAM #11 ARMADILLO | | 318 | | | 318 | | | |
|      #41 JW WRIGHT | | 93 | | | 93 | | | |
|      #44 Wayne Poindexter | | 85 | | | 85 | | | |
|      #43 Forest Jackson | | 74 | | | 74 | | | |
|      #42 Johnny Slaughter | | 66 | | | 66 | | | |
| TEAM #86 GREENES ENERGY | | 315 | | | 315 | | | |
|      #343 Rogers Smith | | 88 | | | 88 | | | |
|      #344 Steve Griesbach | | 80 | | | 80 | | | |
|      #341 Jody Landry | | 79 | | | 79 | | | |
|      #342 Richard Crain | | 68 | | | 68 | | | |
| TEAM #12 CHASE CONTROLS | | 311 | | | 311 | | | |
|      #46 TERRY TOWNAND | | 92 | | | 92 | | | |
|      #48 Joe Dunbar | | 85 | | | 85 | | | |
|      #47 TIM PARKER | | 70 | | | 70 | | | |
|      #45 Dan Edwards | | 64 | | | 64 | | | |
| TEAM #43 DIAMOND JK 1 | | 310 | | | 310 | | | |
|      #169 Beau Eggert | | 90 | | | 90 | | | |
|      #170 JEFF JONES | | 83 | | | 83 | | | |
|      #171 George Hammon | | 78 | | | 78 | | | |
|      #172 Kenny Snell | | 59 | | | 59 | | | |
| TEAM #32 CHET MORRISON | | 309 | | | 309 | | | |
|      #128 CODY KIDDY | | 89 | | | 89 | | | |
|      #127 Mike Marczak | | 79 | | | 79 | | | |
|      #126 Tim Roehrick | | 76 | | | 76 | | | |
|      #125 Larry Cooper | | 65 | | | 65 | | | |
| TEAM #93 SPITZER INDUSTRIES 3 | | 307 | | | 307 | | | |
|      #369 Jason Upton | | 91 | | | 91 | | | |
|      #370 ISAAC JORDAN | | 82 | | | 82 | | | |
|      #371 Jason Jarrell | | 78 | | | 78 | | | |
|      #372 Patrick Ewart | | 56 | | | 56 | | | |
| TEAM #110 KINSEY CAMACHO (JUNIOR TEAM) | | 307 | | | 307 | | | |
|      #438 Ashlynn Cartmill | | 87 | | | 87 | | | |
|      #437 Kinsey Camacho | | 86 | | | 86 | | | |
|      #440 Blake Trevino | | 69 | | | 69 | | | |
|      #439 Reese Dingee | | 65 | | | 65 | | | |
| TEAM #58 TRANSGLOBAL SERVICES | | 304 | | | 304 | | | |
|      #229 SAMMY SOLIS | | 91 | | | 91 | | | |
|      #232 Kyle Carter | | 83 | | | 83 | | | |
|      #230 q Flores | | 73 | | | 73 | | | |
|      #231 Mark Bullock | | 57 | | | 57 | | | |
| TEAM #83 ANADARKO | | 302 | | | 302 | | | |
|      #332 JORDAN DUBUISSON | | 87 | | | 87 | | | |
|      #330 Jason Phipps | | 83 | | | 83 | | | |
|      #331 David Ju | | 81 | | | 81 | | | |
|      #329 Kevin Horn | | 51 | | | 51 | | | |
| TEAM #107 HIIG ACCIDENT AND HEALTH | | 301 | | | 301 | | | |
|      #428 Sammy Solis | | 96 | | | 96 | | | |
|      #426 DAVID BENNETT | | 86 | | | 86 | | | |
|      #427 Phillip Mallet | | 72 | | | 72 | | | |
|      #425 Arwen Mallet | | 47 | | | 47 | | | |
| TEAM #8 SHELL 1 | | 299 | | | 299 | | | |
|      #31 Bradley Bracewell | | 87 | | | 87 | | | |
|      #30 Sam Whitney | | 72 | | | 72 | | | |
|      #32 CRAIG JONES | | 70 | | | 70 | | | |
|      #29 Dan Whitney | | 70 | | | 70 | | | |
| TEAM #49 CLARIANT 3 | | 298 | | | 298 | | | |
|      #195 ZETH SMITH | | 94 | | | 94 | | | |
|      #193 Samuel Pruett | | 76 | | | 76 | | | |
|      #194 Daniel Hansberger | | 69 | | | 69 | | | |
|      #196 CASEY LAGRAIZE | | 59 | | | 59 | | | |
| TEAM #64 SPIRIT ENVIRONMENTAL PM | | 295 | | | 295 | | | |
|      #255 | | 89 | | | 89 | | | |
|      #256 Larry Darcey | | 71 | | | 71 | | | |
|      #253 Brittney Christy | | 71 | | | 71 | | | |
|      #254 ROBERT OSBORN | | 64 | | | 64 | | | |
| TEAM #82 K AND R TEAM COYOTE | | 293 | | | 293 | | | |
|      #326 CALEB RABON | | 93 | | | 93 | | | |
|      #327 Mike Arispe | | 91 | | | 91 | | | |
|      #325 Travis Urbanovsky | | 64 | | | 64 | | | |
|      #328 Beau Beduze | | 45 | | | 45 | | | |
| TEAM #71 NACHO PRADAL 2 | | 293 | | | 293 | | | |
|      #281 Nacho Pradal | | 81 | | | 81 | | | |
|      #284 Trey Briggs | | 73 | | | 73 | | | |
|      #282 William Vongongen | | 71 | | | 71 | | | |
|      #283 Miles Prater | | 68 | | | 68 | | | |
| TEAM #46 LW SURVEY | | 292 | | | 292 | | | |
|      #183 Steve Young Jr. | | 88 | | | 88 | | | |
|      #184 Rick Paradis | | 69 | | | 69 | | | |
|      #181 George Mock | | 69 | | | 69 | | | |
|      #182 Travis Hammons | | 66 | | | 66 | | | |
| TEAM #24 NALCO CHAMPION 1 | | 288 | | | 288 | | | |
|      #95 Mike Winkler | | 85 | | | 85 | | | |
|      #94 Chris Landry | | 84 | | | 84 | | | |
|      #96 Brandon Friloux | | 65 | | | 65 | | | |
|      #93 Gary Mitchell | | 54 | | | 54 | | | |
| TEAM #65 JONES COMPANIES | | 286 | | | 286 | | | |
|      #257 Rogers Justin | | 88 | | | 88 | | | |
|      #259 Eric Poole | | 72 | | | 72 | | | |
|      #260 Savva Savvas | | 71 | | | 71 | | | |
|      #258 Cameron Garcia | | 55 | | | 55 | | | |
| TEAM #13 SUBSEA 7 #1 | | 285 | | | 285 | | | |
|      #50 Shane Wells | | 90 | | | 90 | | | |
|      #52 HUNTER DONDERO | | 86 | | | 86 | | | |
|      #49 Brian Schacht | | 69 | | | 69 | | | |
|      #51 Dave Matei | | 40 | | | 40 | | | |
| TEAM #92 S AND B INFRASTRUCTURE PRIVATE | | 285 | | | 285 | | | |
|      #367 DAVID LEWIS | | 87 | | | 87 | | | |
|      #365 John Denis | | 68 | | | 68 | | | |
|      #366 David Denis | | 67 | | | 67 | | | |
|      #368 Troy Lewis | | 63 | | | 63 | | | |
| TEAM #23 KESTREL FIELD SERVICES | | 282 | | | 282 | | | |
|      #91 John Wylie | | 86 | | | 86 | | | |
|      #92 Dan Bowen | | 81 | | | 81 | | | |
|      #89 Stephen Way | | 62 | | | 62 | | | |
|      #90 Russell Robicheaux | | 53 | | | 53 | | | |
| TEAM #15 PERC ENGINEERING | | 282 | | | 282 | | | |
|      #58 George Hatfield | | 82 | | | 82 | | | |
|      #57 David Blockhus | | 78 | | | 78 | | | |
|      #59 BRIAN HOGAN | | 66 | | | 66 | | | |
|      #60 Jim Babin | | 56 | | | 56 | | | |
| TEAM #50 STANLEY OIL AND GAS | | 282 | | | 282 | | | |
|      #197 Gus Garza Sr. | | 78 | | | 78 | | | |
|      #198 Gus Garza Jr. | | 77 | | | 77 | | | |
|      #199 Chris Cowan | | 66 | | | 66 | | | |
|      #200 JOHN PEARSON | | 61 | | | 61 | | | |
| TEAM #37 CAM INTEGRATED | | 280 | | | 280 | | | |
|      #147 JOE MAAS | | 86 | | | 86 | | | |
|      #146 Chuck Frey | | 80 | | | 80 | | | |
|      #145 DAVID BENNETT | | 59 | | | 59 | | | |
|      #148 Alton Fisher | | 55 | | | 55 | | | |
| TEAM #56 JENNAY BRISTOL | | 279 | | | 279 | | | |
|      #224 TIM RIGGS | | 89 | | | 89 | | | |
|      #223 CHRIS RAMOS | | 88 | | | 88 | | | |
|      #222 MARK HILDEBRAND | | 63 | | | 63 | | | |
|      #221 Jennay Bristol | | 39 | | | 39 | | | |
| TEAM #73 WELDFIT PM | | 278 | | | 278 | | | |
|      #289 Augie Galm | | 93 | | | 93 | | | |
|      #290 Dan Tennison | | 84 | | | 84 | | | |
|      #291 Carlos Guzman | | 51 | | | 51 | | | |
|      #292 Jon Bose | | 50 | | | 50 | | | |
| TEAM #102 DAVID PUTEGNAT TEAM | | 276 | | | 276 | | | |
|      #406 Charlie Inman | | 88 | | | 88 | | | |
|      #408 MATT YOUNG | | 71 | | | 71 | | | |
|      #407 Nick Cowen | | 62 | | | 62 | | | |
|      #405 Putegnat David | | 55 | | | 55 | | | |
| TEAM #108 PSS COMPANIES | | 275 | | | 275 | | | |
|      #432 Russell Graves | | 80 | | | 80 | | | |
|      #429 Jay Cartwright | | 79 | | | 79 | | | |
|      #430 Cody Cartwright | | 62 | | | 62 | | | |
|      #431 JOSEPH HOWELL | | 54 | | | 54 | | | |
| TEAM #72 CONWAY MACKENZIE 1 2 | | 274 | | | 274 | | | |
|      #287 CLay Watson | | 82 | | | 82 | | | |
|      #288 Paul Jansen | | 70 | | | 70 | | | |
|      #286 Joshua Wannarka | | 69 | | | 69 | | | |
|      #285 Elliott Kruppa | | 53 | | | 53 | | | |
| TEAM #10 SPIRIT ENVIRONMENTAL AM | | 269 | | | 269 | | | |
|      #40 ALAN INGRAM | | 92 | | | 92 | | | |
|      #39 AJ De Leon | | 69 | | | 69 | | | |
|      #37 Brittney Christy | | 56 | | | 56 | | | |
|      #38 Phil Schlagel | | 52 | | | 52 | | | |
| TEAM #88 TRACEY GIROUARD | | 269 | | | 269 | | | |
|      #350 MATT BRIGGS | | 81 | | | 81 | | | |
|      #351 Matt Justus | | 74 | | | 74 | | | |
|      #352 Lucas Ortiz | | 71 | | | 71 | | | |
|      #349 Mark Dearing | | 43 | | | 43 | | | |
| TEAM #61 NMR PIPELINE | | 268 | | | 268 | | | |
|      #243 Chuck Frey | | 86 | | | 86 | | | |
|      #244 Mike Summner | | 80 | | | 80 | | | |
|      #242 Mark Bullock | | 62 | | | 62 | | | |
|      #241 Rachel Mondshine | | 40 | | | 40 | | | |
| TEAM #33 CABOT OIL AND GAS | | 267 | | | 267 | | | |
|      #129 Dan Dinges | | 79 | | | 79 | | | |
|      #131 DON MCKELVIE | | 78 | | | 78 | | | |
|      #130 Herman Flinder | | 61 | | | 61 | | | |
|      #132 Brent Smolik | | 49 | | | 49 | | | |
| TEAM #118 TEAM 118 | | 265 | | | 265 | | | |
|      #469 Zach Carlisle | | 87 | | | 87 | | | |
|      #470 Wes Rollo | | 80 | | | 80 | | | |
|      #472 Rob Meyers | | 70 | | | 70 | | | |
|      #471 Emanuel Drain | | 28 | | | 28 | | | |
| TEAM #96 FLOW ZONE 1 | | 265 | | | 265 | | | |
|      #382 Bo Herrin | | 77 | | | 77 | | | |
|      #384 Hill Dishman | | 74 | | | 74 | | | |
|      #381 Jim Franklin | | 59 | | | 59 | | | |
|      #383 Scott Cone | | 55 | | | 55 | | | |
| TEAM #89 NALCO CHAMPION 3 | | 264 | | | 264 | | | |
|      #353 Chris Karageorgos | | 83 | | | 83 | | | |
|      #355 AJ Florus | | 69 | | | 69 | | | |
|      #356 Keith Ellerbe | | 58 | | | 58 | | | |
|      #354 Chance Bailey | | 54 | | | 54 | | | |
| TEAM #31 STRIKE 2 | | 262 | | | 262 | | | |
|      #124 FREDDIE BROOK | | 95 | | | 95 | | | |
|      #122 Ken Moore | | 75 | | | 75 | | | |
|      #121 Mike Quick | | 75 | | | 75 | | | |
|      #123 Mark Votsmier | | 17 | | | 17 | | | |
| TEAM #62 LUKOIL | | 262 | | | 262 | | | |
|      #247 Michael Brannan | | 94 | | | 94 | | | |
|      #245 DAVID PEREZ | | 76 | | | 76 | | | |
|      #246 Rustem Mansurov | | 61 | | | 61 | | | |
|      #248 ANNA CAPRI PEREZ | | 31 | | | 31 | | | |
| TEAM #47 CLARIANT 1 | | 262 | | | 262 | | | |
|      #186 Robert Cassleman | | 86 | | | 86 | | | |
|      #185 Will Bruckmann | | 77 | | | 77 | | | |
|      #188 Nate Bishop | | 55 | | | 55 | | | |
|      #187 Aron Steinocher | | 44 | | | 44 | | | |
| TEAM #42 HALCON RESOURCES | | 261 | | | 261 | | | |
|      #167 Robert Frennea | | 76 | | | 76 | | | |
|      #165 TIM MCDONALD | | 73 | | | 73 | | | |
|      #168 Ken Kiecke | | 69 | | | 69 | | | |
|      #166 Thom Besso | | 43 | | | 43 | | | |
| TEAM #41 WELDFIT AM | | 259 | | | 259 | | | |
|      #161 JODY JOHNSON | | 90 | | | 90 | | | |
|      #164 Carlos Guzman | | 62 | | | 62 | | | |
|      #162 Mitchell Fair | | 56 | | | 56 | | | |
|      #163 Aron Fair | | 51 | | | 51 | | | |
| TEAM #112 TEAM 112 | | 257 | | | 257 | | | |
|      #447 Joey Cleary | | 75 | | | 75 | | | |
|      #448 Reid Singleton | | 69 | | | 69 | | | |
|      #446 Don Larson | | 62 | | | 62 | | | |
|      #445 Casey Matrix | | 51 | | | 51 | | | |
| TEAM #74 WEISSER ENGINEERING PM | | 256 | | | 256 | | | |
|      #296 Freddie Brooks | | 98 | | | 98 | | | |
|      #295 Philip Blessinger | | 85 | | | 85 | | | |
|      #293 Walt Sass | | 63 | | | 63 | | | |
|      #294 Maria Kerls | | 10 | | | 10 | | | |
| TEAM #25 NALCO CHAMPION 2 | | 256 | | | 256 | | | |
|      #99 Larry Nalco 2 | | 86 | | | 86 | | | |
|      #97 AARON WADE | | 75 | | | 75 | | | |
|      #100 Nick Budd | | 55 | | | 55 | | | |
|      #98 Colin Pickle | | 40 | | | 40 | | | |
| TEAM #84 TEAM GROCCIA | | 256 | | | 256 | | | |
|      #334 MIKE WALSH | | 83 | | | 83 | | | |
|      #336 Jim Pritts | | 61 | | | 61 | | | |
|      #333 Brian Groccia | | 60 | | | 60 | | | |
|      #335 Brad Fisher | | 52 | | | 52 | | | |
| TEAM #75 LOU MORENO | | 254 | | | 254 | | | |
|      #297 Lou Moreno | | 70 | | | 70 | | | |
|      #299 Yesenia Kruse | | 69 | | | 69 | | | |
|      #298 Vicky Walker | | 63 | | | 63 | | | |
|      #300 Nathan Kruse | | 52 | | | 52 | | | |
| TEAM #9 SHELL 2 | | 254 | | | 254 | | | |
|      #34 Jordan Kiser | | 70 | | | 70 | | | |
|      #33 Ken Loch | | 70 | | | 70 | | | |
|      #36 Ben Wettstein | | 66 | | | 66 | | | |
|      #35 Bruce Blome | | 48 | | | 48 | | | |
| TEAM #101 NALCO CHAMPION 4 | | 253 | | | 253 | | | |
|      #401 David Murphy | | 88 | | | 88 | | | |
|      #402 ALF TISCHLER | | 74 | | | 74 | | | |
|      #403 Orbie Harris | | 46 | | | 46 | | | |
|      #404 Khalid Shaarawi | | 45 | | | 45 | | | |
| TEAM #26 CYCLONE STEEL SERVICES | | 253 | | | 253 | | | |
|      #101 CHARLES KOTT | | 74 | | | 74 | | | |
|      #104 CHRIS POST | | 65 | | | 65 | | | |
|      #103 Alex Cepeda | | 64 | | | 64 | | | |
|      #102 Art Jones | | 50 | | | 50 | | | |
| TEAM #51 WEISSER ENGINEERING AM | | 248 | | | 248 | | | |
|      #203 John Sanchez | | 88 | | | 88 | | | |
|      #201 Walt Sass | | 61 | | | 61 | | | |
|      #202 PHILIP BLESSENGER | | 52 | | | 52 | | | |
|      #204 JERE DIAL | | 47 | | | 47 | | | |
| TEAM #69 FRANK NEWSOM | | 248 | | | 248 | | | |
|      #274 Dakota Thornton | | 78 | | | 78 | | | |
|      #273 Frank Newsom | | 78 | | | 78 | | | |
|      #276 Perry Stokes | | 48 | | | 48 | | | |
|      #275 Kristen Newsom | | 44 | | | 44 | | | |
| TEAM #95 JIM BAILEY | | 248 | | | 248 | | | |
|      #380 Trey Snider | | 71 | | | 71 | | | |
|      #379 Charlie Giammalva | | 71 | | | 71 | | | |
|      #377 JIM BAILEY | | 67 | | | 67 | | | |
|      #378 Tucker Knight | | 39 | | | 39 | | | |
| TEAM #66 FRANKEL BUILDING GROUP | | 244 | | | 244 | | | |
|      #262 BRIAN ADAMS | | 84 | | | 84 | | | |
|      #263 Jason McHug | | 68 | | | 68 | | | |
|      #261 Scott Frankel | | 51 | | | 51 | | | |
|      #264 THOMAS COOK | | 41 | | | 41 | | | |
| TEAM #45 CONWAY MACKENZIE 1 | | 244 | | | 244 | | | |
|      #179 John T. Young Jr. | | 83 | | | 83 | | | |
|      #178 Gaston Kearby | | 63 | | | 63 | | | |
|      #177 Clay Watson | | 62 | | | 62 | | | |
|      #180 Paul F. Jansen | | 36 | | | 36 | | | |
| TEAM #18 ARTHUR J. GALLAGHER | | 243 | | | 243 | | | |
|      #72 Chase Schneider | | 65 | | | 65 | | | |
|      #71 Matt Hoelscher | | 64 | | | 64 | | | |
|      #70 CHAD YOUNG | | 58 | | | 58 | | | |
|      #69 Gary Purcell | | 56 | | | 56 | | | |
| TEAM #111 MS DIRECTIONAL | | 238 | | | 238 | | | |
|      #443 MATT SMITH | | 76 | | | 76 | | | |
|      #444 Brian Murrah | | 74 | | | 74 | | | |
|      #441 Seth Hill | | 56 | | | 56 | | | |
|      #442 Kyle Hampton | | 32 | | | 32 | | | |
| TEAM #3 LARRETT ENERGY | | 235 | | | 235 | | | |
|      #9 R. Rinhart | | 67 | | | 67 | | | |
|      #10 Lawrence Rearick | | 65 | | | 65 | | | |
|      #11 Justin Rearick | | 63 | | | 63 | | | |
|      #12 J Spada | | 40 | | | 40 | | | |
| TEAM #44 DIAMOND JK 2 | | 233 | | | 233 | | | |
|      #174 Jared Broussard | | 74 | | | 74 | | | |
|      #176 Wes Diamond 2 | | 70 | | | 70 | | | |
|      #175 Emanuel Diamond | | 49 | | | 49 | | | |
|      #173 Justin Broussard | | 40 | | | 40 | | | |
| TEAM #52 DUPRE ENERGY | | 232 | | | 232 | | | |
|      #206 Bob McSpaden | | 86 | | | 86 | | | |
|      #207 Cory Leblanc | | 62 | | | 62 | | | |
|      #208 Richard Mercer | | 46 | | | 46 | | | |
|      #205 Greg Ruiz | | 38 | | | 38 | | | |
| TEAM #104 RES | | 227 | | | 227 | | | |
|      #414 ERIC BOLIN | | 75 | | | 75 | | | |
|      #415 John Kuba | | 61 | | | 61 | | | |
|      #416 Matt Stahman | | 50 | | | 50 | | | |
|      #413 Kari Anne Sutton | | 41 | | | 41 | | | |
| TEAM #97 FLOW ZONE 2 | | 223 | | | 223 | | | |
|      #388 Scott Moore | | 69 | | | 69 | | | |
|      #385 Randy Myers | | 63 | | | 63 | | | |
|      #386 Scott Migl | | 52 | | | 52 | | | |
|      #387 Tyler Lindt | | 39 | | | 39 | | | |
| TEAM #28 TABLEROCK SURVEY | | 216 | | | 216 | | | |
|      #111 Calvin Dodd | | 79 | | | 79 | | | |
|      #110 Don Tablerock | | 48 | | | 48 | | | |
|      #112 Mike McCroskey | | 46 | | | 46 | | | |
|      #109 CHRIS WILSON | | 43 | | | 43 | | | |
| TEAM #35 TOTAL SAFETY 1 | | 215 | | | 215 | | | |
|      #137 Sean Chamblee | | 81 | | | 81 | | | |
|      #138 Jud Simon | | 57 | | | 57 | | | |
|      #139 Chase Simon | | 44 | | | 44 | | | |
|      #140 Tony Marcella | | 33 | | | 33 | | | |
| TEAM #55 SPITZER INDUSTRIES 2 | | 210 | | | 210 | | | |
|      #217 Eric Linsenbardt | | 76 | | | 76 | | | |
|      #220 Greg Ameringer | | 57 | | | 57 | | | |
|      #219 ROBERT JERNIGAN | | 48 | | | 48 | | | |
|      #218 Brenna Jernigan | | 29 | | | 29 | | | |
| TEAM #87 NAUTICAL CONTROL | | 201 | | | 201 | | | |
|      #346 Todd Laborde | | 77 | | | 77 | | | |
|      #348 Kevin Skipworth | | 63 | | | 63 | | | |
|      #345 Colby Manuel | | 61 | | | 61 | | | |
|      #347 Anthony Laborde | | 0 | | | | | | |
| TEAM #106 GULLETT AND ASSOCIATES | | 190 | | | 190 | | | |
|      #422 Richard Charitat | | 64 | | | 64 | | | |
|      #423 David Odell | | 50 | | | 50 | | | |
|      #421 Andrew Lopez | | 43 | | | 43 | | | |
|      #424 John Lionberger | | 33 | | | 33 | | | |
| TEAM #119 THE BAYOU COMPANY | | 171 | | | 171 | | | |
|      #474 Brian Groody | | 76 | | | 76 | | | |
|      #475 Evan Russell | | 38 | | | 38 | | | |
|      #476 LaDawn Lounsbury | | 34 | | | 34 | | | |
|      #473 Wade Boudreaux | | 23 | | | 23 | | | |
| TEAM #48 CLARIANT 2 | | 168 | | | 168 | | | |
|      #191 GHOST CLARIANT 1 | | 63 | | | 63 | | | |
|      #189 Ron Garan | | 58 | | | 58 | | | |
|      #190 LUKE WHITE | | 26 | | | 26 | | | |
|      #192 GHOST CLARIANT | | 21 | | | 21 | | | |
| TEAM #17 OIL STATES ENERGY | | 149 | | | 149 | | | |
|      #65 Aaron Bullock | | 76 | | | 76 | | | |
|      #66 Tim Wilborn | | 69 | | | 69 | | | |
|      #68 Marcus Odum | | 2 | | | 2 | | | |
|      #67 Mark Haught | | 2 | | | 2 | | | |
| TEAM #29 STRIKE 1 | | 124 | | | 124 | | | |
|      #113 Steve Croghay | | 64 | | | 64 | | | |
|      #114 Steve Farrell | | 56 | | | 56 | | | |
|      #116 Anthony Del Prete | | 2 | | | 2 | | | |
|      #115 Jeff Sanders | | 2 | | | 2 | | | |
| TEAM #114 INDIVIDUALS PM 2 | | 117 | | | 117 | | | |
|      #453 STEVE COPELAND | | 65 | | | 65 | | | |
|      #454 CHRISTOPHER SMITH | | 51 | | | 51 | | | |
|      #455 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #456 | | 0 | | | | | | |
| TEAM #116 TEAM 116 | | 78 | | | 78 | | | |
|      #462 Montana Worley | | 38 | | | 38 | | | |
|      #464 Guidry Talasek | | 30 | | | 30 | | | |
|      #463 Jen Talasek | | 5 | | | 5 | | | |
|      #461 Tina Parkerson | | 5 | | | 5 | | | |
| TEAM #115 NALCO CHAMPION 5 | | 20 | | | 20 | | | |
|      #460 Rob C. | | 5 | | | 5 | | | |
|      #459 Brett LaPoint | | 5 | | | 5 | | | |
|      #458 Mike W. | | 5 | | | 5 | | | |
|      #457 Nick B | | 5 | | | 5 | | | |
| TEAM #21 RUN-N-GUN ADVENTURES | | 8 | | | 8 | | | |
|      #84 Barrett Zuskind | | 2 | | | 2 | | | |
|      #83 KENNY DAVIS | | 2 | | | 2 | | | |
|      #82 Nick Stillwell | | 2 | | | 2 | | | |
|      #81 Daniel Kubecka | | 2 | | | 2 | | | |
| TEAM #6 SUMMIT | | 7 | | | 7 | | | |
|      #23 Blaine Pritchitt | | 2 | | | 2 | | | |
|      #22 Justin Richards | | 2 | | | 2 | | | |
|      #21 Riley Hornback | | 2 | | | 2 | | | |
|      #24 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
| TEAM #53 PATIENT FAMILIES AM | | 4 | | | 4 | | | |
|      #212 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #211 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #210 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #209 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
| TEAM #63 TRI COASTAL TRADING | | 4 | | | 4 | | | |
|      #252 Raul Hinojosa | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #251 Alec Garza | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #250 Bob Broom | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #249 Larry Stein | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
| TEAM #36 TOTAL SAFETY 2 | | 4 | | | 4 | | | |
|      #144 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #143 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #142 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #141 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
| TEAM #19 TECH CON TRENCHING 1 | | 4 | | | 4 | | | |
|      #76 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #75 SCOTT JACKSON | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #74 Ron Court | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #73 Brent Mattinson | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
| TEAM #120 MARK LITTLE | | 4 | | | 4 | | | |
|      #480 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #479 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #478 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #477 MARK LITTLE | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
| TEAM #59 CRESTWOOD MIDSTREAM PARTNERS | | 4 | | | 4 | | | |
|      #236 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #235 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #234 Elizabeth Suman | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #233 Mollie Schall | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
| TEAM #20 TECH CON TRENCHING 2 | | 4 | | | 4 | | | |
|      #80 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #79 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #78 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #77 Brent Mattinson | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
| TEAM #60 TEAM 60 | | 4 | | | 4 | | | |
|      #240 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #239 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #238 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #237 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
| TEAM #100 PEGASUS OPTIMIZATION MANAGERS 2 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #397 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #400 | | 0 | | | | | | |
|      #399 | | 0 | | | | | | |
|      #398 | | 0 | | | | | | |
| TEAM #99 PEGASUS OPTIMIZATION MANAGERS 1 | | 0 | | | 0 | | | |
|      #396 | | 0 | | | | | | |
|      #395 | | 0 | | | | | | |
|      #394 | | 0 | | | | | | |
|      #393 | | 0 | | | | | | |
| TEAM #109 PATIENT FAMILIES | | 0 | | | 0 | | | |
|      #436 | | 0 | | | | | | |
|      #435 | | 0 | | | | | | |
|      #434 | | 0 | | | | | | |
|      #433 | | 0 | | | | | | |