Software for Online Registration, Marketing, Event Management and Scoring.
Station Scores
Main Wood Stands 100 Bird Sporting
Main Scores
ALL
ALL
Master
AA
A
B
C
D
E
   
SSVet
SVet
Vet
Jr
SubJr
Lady
Compare Selected Shooters
Main Wood Stands
Total
HOA
BRYAN WRIGHT(AA) #11
90
90
     
HOA
1 Punch
M
JIM MCNUTT(M) #29
85
85
     
M 1
1 Punch
DAN ZUERNER(M) #3
84
84
     
M 2
TOM HENDRIX(M) #13
83
83
     
M 3
RONALD LEE(M) #28
81
81
     
M 4
CHRISTOPHER LOWER(M) #39
80
80
     
M 5
JON SCHANTZ(M) #14
75
75
     
M 6
AA
LARRY KUNKLEMAN(AA) #10
80
80
     
AA 1
CHAD COCKRELL(AA) #23
78
78
     
AA 2
DANIEL FARMER(AA) #5
74
74
     
AA 3
KENNETH BRAUCHLE(AA) #6
74
74
     
AA 4
BOB ANDERSON(AA) #31
69
69
     
AA 5
A
MICHAEL LOGAN(A) #22
80
80
     
A 1
1 Punch
RICK SHEAR(A) #9
79
79
     
A 2
LARRY HOLYCROSS(A) #7
77
77
     
A 3
JERRY YODER(A) #47
75
75
     
A 4
RYAN PELLEGRINO(A) #36
75
75
     
A 5
MICHAEL BRUMMETT(A) #21
66
66
     
A 6
B
BRET WALTERS(B) #49
81
81
     
B 1
1 Punch
SCOTT WILLIAMS(B) #34
76
76
     
B 2
JEFF ROUSSEY(B) #4
74
74
     
B 3
KENNY JONES(B) #25
73
73
     
B 4
TERRY MAGERS(B) #12
70
70
     
B 5
C
DEREK SABO(C) #40
85
85
     
C 1
1 Punch
GERALD YOUNG(C) #38
81
81
     
C 2
ANDREW PERRONE(C) #1
79
79
     
C 3
CHARLES ALEXANDER(C) #18
77
77
     
C 4
JACK MORAN(C) #20
75
75
     
C 5
ANTHONY PEYLA(C) #42
73
73
     
C 6
KURT FOLKMIER(C) #33
72
72
     
C 7
STEVE THOMPSON(C) #27
53
53
     
C 8
JAMES GAST(C) #35
50
50
     
C 9
D
ADAM TURNER(D) #44
78
78
     
D 1
2 Punches
ROBERT ECCLES(D) #41
76
76
     
D 2
1 Punch
TOBY WEIR(D) #16
69
69
     
D 3
WILLIAM WAINSCOTT(D) #17
68
68
     
D 4
PAUL BLAIR(D) #45
67
67
     
D 5
RYAN YOUNG(D) #37
66
66
     
D 6
CHAD LOWE(D) #24
65
65
     
D 7
THOMAS PEARSON(D) #32
56
56
     
D 8
DAVE REVES(D) #30
51
51
     
D 9
DENNIS CRUMBLEY(D) #48
36
36
     
D 10
E
ANTHONY LISI(E) #2
78
78
     
E 1
1 Punch
WILLIAM MANN(E) #43
71
71
     
E 2
DAN BOARDMAN(E) #15
65
65
     
E 3
DAVID SCOTT(E) #19
60
60
     
E 4
Hunter
SeniorSuperVeteran
SuperVeteran
RONALD LEE(M) #28
81
81
     
SV 1
LARRY KUNKLEMAN(AA) #10
80
80
     
SV 2
CHARLES ALEXANDER(C) #18
77
77
     
SV 3
JACK MORAN(C) #20
75
75
     
SV 4
KENNETH BRAUCHLE(AA) #6
74
74
     
SV 5
KENNY JONES(B) #25
73
73
     
SV 6
KURT FOLKMIER(C) #33
72
72
     
SV 7
THOMAS PEARSON(D) #32
56
56
     
SV 8
STEVE THOMPSON(C) #27
53
53
     
SV 9
JAMES GAST(C) #35
50
50
     
SV 10
Veteran
JIM MCNUTT(M) #29
85
85
     
V 1
DAN ZUERNER(M) #3
84
84
     
V 2
TOM HENDRIX(M) #13
83
83
     
V 3
GERALD YOUNG(C) #38
81
81
     
V 4
ANTHONY LISI(E) #2
78
78
     
V 5
LARRY HOLYCROSS(A) #7
77
77
     
V 6
SCOTT WILLIAMS(B) #34
76
76
     
V 7
JERRY YODER(A) #47
75
75
     
V 8
DANIEL FARMER(AA) #5
74
74
     
V 9
JEFF ROUSSEY(B) #4
74
74
     
V 10
TERRY MAGERS(B) #12
70
70
     
V 11
BOB ANDERSON(AA) #31
69
69
     
V 12
WILLIAM WAINSCOTT(D) #17
68
68
     
V 13
MICHAEL BRUMMETT(A) #21
66
66
     
V 14
DAVE REVES(D) #30
51
51
     
V 15
DENNIS CRUMBLEY(D) #48
36
36
     
V 16
SubJunior
Junior
Lady
Compare Selected Shooters