Software for Online Registration, Marketing, Event Management and Scoring.
Station Scores
Hoop Event 100 Bird Sporting
Main Scores
ALL
ALL
Master
AA
A
B
C
D
E
   
SSVet
SVet
Vet
Jr
SubJr
Lady
Compare Selected Shooters
Hoop Event
Total
HOA
QUINTON EVANS(M) #13
92
92
     
HOA
1 Punch
M
TOM RUCK(M) #10
91
91
     
M 1
JAMIE UBBEN(M) #17
90
90
     
M 2
JEFF DICKEY(M) #12
89
89
     
M 3
ROBERT HUMPHREY(M) #16
88
88
     
M 4
LINDY ROBERTS(M) #39
86
86
     
M 5
EDWARD COWMAN(M) #9
85
85
     
M 6
KEN FROST(M) #33
84
84
     
M 7
AA
STEPHEN SASEK(AA) #15
87
87
     
AA 1
1 Punch
JOSHUA VANDE NOORD(AA) #20
87
87
     
AA 2
1 Punch
KENNETH PFEIFFER(AA) #14
81
81
     
AA 3
EDDIE WEBSTER(AA) #1
80
80
     
AA 4
H DOUG LEE(AA) #2
79
79
     
AA 5
DALE HOPKE(AA) #7
74
74
     
AA 6
MIKE FREEL(AA) #37
65
65
     
AA 7
A
COLE WAITE(A) #31
83
83
     
A 1
1 Punch
JACOB VANDE NOORD(A) #19
79
79
     
A 2
CARL JOY(A) #5
79
79
     
A 3
B
BRAD BOYER(B) #40
87
87
     
B 1
1 Punch
REX PATTERSON(B) #36
84
84
     
B 2
GREGORY SCHMIDT(B) #38
77
77
     
B 3
ROBERT SMITH(B) #6
76
76
     
B 4
C
ALEC VANDENOORD(C) #18
88
88
     
C 1
BRANDON GUDEHUS(C) #11
80
80
     
C 2
D
REX NEELY(D) #42
82
82
     
D 1
1 Punch
ERIC VIERS(D) #43
78
78
     
D 2
DON NORMOYLE(D) #4
77
77
     
D 3
KEN LATHROP(D) #8
71
71
     
D 4
WYNDELL CAMPBELL(D) #30
67
67
     
D 5
MIKE VIEHDORFER(D) #34
66
66
     
D 6
PHILIP CRUM(D) #41
47
47
     
D 7
E
COLE JOSHUA ANDERSON(E) #35
78
78
     
E 1
1 Punch
JAXON WAITE(E) #32
62
62
     
E 2
GARY SULLIVAN(E) #49
57
57
     
E 3
LOGAN BRUXVOORT(E) #24
56
56
     
E 4
Hunter
TIM HAAS(Hunter) #47
87
87
TYLER PORTER(Hunter) #21
69
69
GARY SCOTT(Hunter) #48
67
67
CHET CHEDESTER(Hunter) #45
61
61
TOMMY ELSTON(Hunter) #46
60
60
NICK NIEDERMAYER(Hunter) #50
60
60
GEORGE SPARKS(Hunter) #23
59
59
MARK BRUXVOORT(Hunter) #44
56
56
TOM NORMOYLE(Hunter) #22
49
49
SeniorSuperVeteran
SuperVeteran
ROBERT HUMPHREY(M) #16
88
88
     
SV 1
STEPHEN SASEK(AA) #15
87
87
     
SV 2
EDWARD COWMAN(M) #9
85
85
     
SV 3
KEN FROST(M) #33
84
84
     
SV 4
REX PATTERSON(B) #36
84
84
     
SV 5
KENNETH PFEIFFER(AA) #14
81
81
     
SV 6
GARY SULLIVAN(E) #49
57
57
     
SV 7
Veteran
TOM RUCK(M) #10
91
91
     
V 1
LINDY ROBERTS(M) #39
86
86
     
V 2
EDDIE WEBSTER(AA) #1
80
80
     
V 3
H DOUG LEE(AA) #2
79
79
     
V 4
CARL JOY(A) #5
79
79
     
V 5
ERIC VIERS(D) #43
78
78
     
V 6
ROBERT SMITH(B) #6
76
76
     
V 7
DALE HOPKE(AA) #7
74
74
     
V 8
MIKE VIEHDORFER(D) #34
66
66
     
V 9
PHILIP CRUM(D) #41
47
47
     
V 10
SubJunior
ALEC VANDENOORD(C) #18
88
88
     
SJ 1
COLE JOSHUA ANDERSON(E) #35
78
78
     
SJ 2
JAXON WAITE(E) #32
62
62
     
SJ 3
LOGAN BRUXVOORT(E) #24
56
56
     
SJ 4
Junior
COLE WAITE(A) #31
83
83
     
J 1
REX NEELY(D) #42
82
82
     
J 2
Lady
Compare Selected Shooters