| 100 bird sporting | | Total | |
| TEAM #130 GL PRICE CONSULTING | | 377 | | | 377 | | | |
|      #518 TROY MOURET | | 97 | | | 97 | | | |
|      #517 GARY PRICE | | 94 | | | 94 | | | |
|      #520 JOEY BOLTON | | 93 | | | 93 | | | |
|      #519 TOMMY TEAS | | 93 | | | 93 | | | |
| TEAM #69 JORY L. BERNARD | | 376 | | | 376 | | | |
|      #273 STEVE CHOATE | | 98 | | | 98 | | | |
|      #274 KEITH TALLEY | | 97 | | | 97 | | | |
|      #276 BYRON TALLEY | | 93 | | | 93 | | | |
|      #275 Art Rainwater | | 88 | | | 88 | | | |
| TEAM #81 SURVEYING AND MAPPING | | 367 | | | 367 | | | |
|      #321 Sammy Solis | | 94 | | | 94 | | | |
|      #324 TOMMY JACKSON | | 92 | | | 92 | | | |
|      #322 CADE WITHERSPOON | | 92 | | | 92 | | | |
|      #323 Rodney Rogers | | 89 | | | 89 | | | |
| TEAM #73 SPITZER INDUSTRIES 1 | | 354 | | | 354 | | | |
|      #291 Jason Upton | | 93 | | | 93 | | | |
|      #292 Dustin Nagle | | 92 | | | 92 | | | |
|      #289 Mark Cook | | 85 | | | 85 | | | |
|      #290 MIKE LEMKER | | 84 | | | 84 | | | |
| TEAM #9 LJA 1 | | 352 | | | 352 | | | |
|      #35 Daryl Skillern | | 93 | | | 93 | | | |
|      #36 TYLER WOERNER | | 91 | | | 91 | | | |
|      #34 MIKE WOERNER | | 88 | | | 88 | | | |
|      #33 Michelle McElya Fisher | | 80 | | | 80 | | | |
| TEAM #109 PHILLIPS | | 350 | | | 350 | | | |
|      #435 Jim Gresham | | 95 | | | 95 | | | |
|      #433 Zach Mafrige | | 90 | | | 90 | | | |
|      #434 ANDREW CLARK | | 84 | | | 84 | | | |
|      #436 STEVEN MAFRIGE | | 81 | | | 81 | | | |
| TEAM #125 VORTECH CONTRACTING | | 347 | | | 347 | | | |
|      #500 SAMMY SOLIS | | 92 | | | 92 | | | |
|      #497 Judd Storey | | 88 | | | 88 | | | |
|      #499 Cade Witherspoon | | 87 | | | 87 | | | |
|      #498 Rodgers Rodney | | 80 | | | 80 | | | |
| TEAM #7 J. CARTER BREED | | 341 | | | 341 | | | |
|      #26 Al Menconi | | 90 | | | 90 | | | |
|      #27 ERIC NELSON | | 88 | | | 88 | | | |
|      #25 J. Carter Breed | | 84 | | | 84 | | | |
|      #28 Mike Hoecherl | | 79 | | | 79 | | | |
| TEAM #105 BRILEY MFG | | 335 | | | 335 | | | |
|      #420 DAWN FIELDS | | 86 | | | 86 | | | |
|      #419 RAY HARTOON | | 86 | | | 86 | | | |
|      #418 JOHN BARNES | | 85 | | | 85 | | | |
|      #417 Rhea Barnes | | 78 | | | 78 | | | |
| TEAM #55 TEAM GOLIGHTLY | | 324 | | | 324 | | | |
|      #217 Clay Shock | | 93 | | | 93 | | | |
|      #220 Emma Golightly | | 80 | | | 80 | | | |
|      #219 David Golightly | | 77 | | | 77 | | | |
|      #218 Collin Golightly | | 74 | | | 74 | | | |
| TEAM #83 BJ SERVICES | | 324 | | | 324 | | | |
|      #332 GARY PRICE | | 92 | | | 92 | | | |
|      #330 MARK HILDEBRAND | | 83 | | | 83 | | | |
|      #329 WILLIAM MANN | | 78 | | | 78 | | | |
|      #331 Marvin Montgomery | | 71 | | | 71 | | | |
| TEAM #23 CINCH WIRELINE | | 324 | | | 324 | | | |
|      #91 Tony Ryan | | 86 | | | 86 | | | |
|      #89 DOMINIC TROWER | | 82 | | | 82 | | | |
|      #92 Randy Pickett | | 79 | | | 79 | | | |
|      #90 ANTHONY NGUYEN | | 77 | | | 77 | | | |
| TEAM #40 SPRINT ENERGY | | 322 | | | 322 | | | |
|      #157 Mark Hildebrand | | 89 | | | 89 | | | |
|      #159 WILLY COFFEY | | 87 | | | 87 | | | |
|      #158 ED PEACOCK | | 87 | | | 87 | | | |
|      #160 DJ Summers | | 59 | | | 59 | | | |
| TEAM #87 DIRECTIONAL SERVICE SOUTH 1 | | 321 | | | 321 | | | |
|      #347 Jester Dickie | | 89 | | | 89 | | | |
|      #346 Smith Clay | | 81 | | | 81 | | | |
|      #345 Sharp Max | | 77 | | | 77 | | | |
|      #348 Anderson Kevin | | 74 | | | 74 | | | |
| TEAM #88 DIRECTIONAL SERVICE SOUTH 2 | | 320 | | | 320 | | | |
|      #350 Sharp Tanner | | 92 | | | 92 | | | |
|      #352 Lowery Ken | | 86 | | | 86 | | | |
|      #349 Pope Billy | | 72 | | | 72 | | | |
|      #351 Sanders Colton | | 70 | | | 70 | | | |
| TEAM #93 IND. TEAM 4 | | 319 | | | 319 | | | |
|      #371 DARRELL HOLMES | | 89 | | | 89 | | | |
|      #372 MATTHEW MILLS | | 84 | | | 84 | | | |
|      #369 STEVEN LOGAN | | 80 | | | 80 | | | |
|      #370 ALAN FERRELL | | 66 | | | 66 | | | |
| TEAM #103 IND. TEAM 5 PM | | 318 | | | 318 | | | |
|      #409 FRED RENFRO | | 91 | | | 91 | | | |
|      #410 Katie Yount | | 80 | | | 80 | | | |
|      #412 Courtney Noppe | | 77 | | | 77 | | | |
|      #411 Dennis Keeney | | 70 | | | 70 | | | |
| TEAM #41 HUNTING ENERGY | | 318 | | | 318 | | | |
|      #163 ROB ARFELE | | 88 | | | 88 | | | |
|      #164 MIKE MARSHALL | | 86 | | | 86 | | | |
|      #162 Cory Hillis | | 77 | | | 77 | | | |
|      #161 TIM RIGGS | | 67 | | | 67 | | | |
| TEAM #76 TRAK SERVICES JUNIORS 1 | | 307 | | | 307 | | | |
|      #301 Ashlynn Cartmill | | 81 | | | 81 | | | |
|      #303 Dawlson Copeland | | 79 | | | 79 | | | |
|      #304 Ross Copeland | | 78 | | | 78 | | | |
|      #302 Reese Dingee | | 69 | | | 69 | | | |
| TEAM #65 WEISSER ENGINEERING PM | | 301 | | | 301 | | | |
|      #260 Bobby Franklin | | 92 | | | 92 | | | |
|      #258 Manuel McBride | | 77 | | | 77 | | | |
|      #257 Walt Sass | | 77 | | | 77 | | | |
|      #259 T. Zabel | | 55 | | | 55 | | | |
| TEAM #129 NOV- MISSION PRODUCTS | | 300 | | | 300 | | | |
|      #516 RAFAEL RAMOS | | 88 | | | 88 | | | |
|      #515 Wilson Orr | | 82 | | | 82 | | | |
|      #513 Wesley Wheeler | | 74 | | | 74 | | | |
|      #514 Don Hill | | 56 | | | 56 | | | |
| TEAM #18 CYCLONE STEEL SERVICES | | 300 | | | 300 | | | |
|      #70 Steve Lesikar | | 86 | | | 86 | | | |
|      #69 CHARLES KOTT | | 84 | | | 84 | | | |
|      #72 Ray Murphy | | 74 | | | 74 | | | |
|      #71 CHRIS POST | | 56 | | | 56 | | | |
| TEAM #99 BANK OF TEXAS | | 298 | | | 298 | | | |
|      #395 Bill Prout | | 90 | | | 90 | | | |
|      #396 Will Schorp | | 82 | | | 82 | | | |
|      #394 Matt Morrison | | 67 | | | 67 | | | |
|      #393 Jessica Morrison | | 59 | | | 59 | | | |
| TEAM #34 ANADARKO 1 AM | | 296 | | | 296 | | | |
|      #134 Ken Armagost | | 92 | | | 92 | | | |
|      #133 Michael Arispe | | 73 | | | 73 | | | |
|      #136 Hunter Crochet | | 69 | | | 69 | | | |
|      #135 JB Self | | 62 | | | 62 | | | |
| TEAM #54 BEAUMONT MANUFACTURING | | 296 | | | 296 | | | |
|      #216 Ricky Laundry | | 90 | | | 90 | | | |
|      #214 Dean Talbot | | 77 | | | 77 | | | |
|      #215 Eric Thode | | 73 | | | 73 | | | |
|      #213 David Murphy | | 56 | | | 56 | | | |
| TEAM #26 NOV 1 AM | | 296 | | | 296 | | | |
|      #103 ROB JETER | | 85 | | | 85 | | | |
|      #101 PAUL CONOVER | | 82 | | | 82 | | | |
|      #102 Ronn Tipps | | 70 | | | 70 | | | |
|      #104 Jimmy Kuzniarek | | 59 | | | 59 | | | |
| TEAM #62 PRECISION HDD DRILLING 2 | | 291 | | | 291 | | | |
|      #247 Neal Hamil | | 89 | | | 89 | | | |
|      #248 Jeff Hieber | | 88 | | | 88 | | | |
|      #246 Grady Bell | | 78 | | | 78 | | | |
|      #245 J.T. Miller | | 36 | | | 36 | | | |
| TEAM #115 JP SERVICES | | 287 | | | 287 | | | |
|      #458 JOHN HILL | | 88 | | | 88 | | | |
|      #457 Jim Mackay | | 85 | | | 85 | | | |
|      #459 Michael Jossan | | 58 | | | 58 | | | |
|      #460 Ghost JP Services | | 56 | | | 56 | | | |
| TEAM #95 YAK ACESS | | 285 | | | 285 | | | |
|      #377 JUSTIN ROGERS | | 79 | | | 79 | | | |
|      #380 Jason Elridge | | 73 | | | 73 | | | |
|      #379 Nacho Pradal | | 72 | | | 72 | | | |
|      #378 Trey Briggs | | 61 | | | 61 | | | |
| TEAM #121 I-TECH 7 | | 281 | | | 281 | | | |
|      #484 Conner Smock | | 100 | | | 100 | | | |
|      #481 JASON EVANS | | 80 | | | 80 | | | |
|      #482 CLAY THOMPSON | | 61 | | | 61 | | | |
|      #483 Joshua Rabuck | | 40 | | | 40 | | | |
| TEAM #67 MPH 1 | | 281 | | | 281 | | | |
|      #265 Marc Tausend | | 90 | | | 90 | | | |
|      #266 MIKE SUMMER | | 84 | | | 84 | | | |
|      #267 Taylor Bartay | | 77 | | | 77 | | | |
|      #268 Jeff Emblen | | 30 | | | 30 | | | |
| TEAM #135 OLD TEJAS ROUGHRIDERS | | 280 | | | 280 | | | |
|      #538 Steven Mafridge | | 88 | | | 88 | | | |
|      #540 GARRETT SALMANS | | 80 | | | 80 | | | |
|      #539 Tony Bolding | | 59 | | | 59 | | | |
|      #537 SHAWN LEWIS | | 53 | | | 53 | | | |
| TEAM #13 IND TEAM 1 AM | | 278 | | | 278 | | | |
|      #50 MIKE WALSH | | 89 | | | 89 | | | |
|      #52 Robert Denton | | 71 | | | 71 | | | |
|      #51 Don Green | | 62 | | | 62 | | | |
|      #49 Brian Groccia | | 56 | | | 56 | | | |
| TEAM #74 SPITZER INDUSTRIES 2 | | 277 | | | 277 | | | |
|      #294 Chad Stokley | | 85 | | | 85 | | | |
|      #296 Dallas Payne | | 73 | | | 73 | | | |
|      #293 Eric Linsenbardt | | 62 | | | 62 | | | |
|      #295 RYAN SIMMS | | 57 | | | 57 | | | |
| TEAM #107 NOV 2 PM | | 270 | | | 270 | | | |
|      #425 CHRIS RAMOS | | 92 | | | 92 | | | |
|      #427 Michael Schwartzenburg | | 68 | | | 68 | | | |
|      #426 Kevin Chapman | | 64 | | | 64 | | | |
|      #428 Grant Almond | | 46 | | | 46 | | | |
| TEAM #1 ALLEN WILLIFORD AND SEALE 1 | | 270 | | | 270 | | | |
|      #1 David Bethel | | 81 | | | 81 | | | |
|      #4 JAMES STEGALL | | 78 | | | 78 | | | |
|      #2 Randy Seale | | 57 | | | 57 | | | |
|      #3 Bryan Young | | 54 | | | 54 | | | |
| TEAM #47 TOTAL SAFETY 1 | | 262 | | | 262 | | | |
|      #185 Sean Chamblee | | 74 | | | 74 | | | |
|      #188 Jeff Rigas | | 63 | | | 63 | | | |
|      #186 Jeff Duffy | | 63 | | | 63 | | | |
|      #187 Nick Bourdoumis | | 62 | | | 62 | | | |
| TEAM #32 ARMADILLO TOILETS | | 261 | | | 261 | | | |
|      #125 JW WRIGHT | | 79 | | | 79 | | | |
|      #128 Layne Thompson | | 73 | | | 73 | | | |
|      #127 Clay Schavrda | | 65 | | | 65 | | | |
|      #126 Phillip Garcia | | 44 | | | 44 | | | |
| TEAM #50 SUBSEA 7 | | 261 | | | 261 | | | |
|      #199 Taylor Thibodeaux | | 71 | | | 71 | | | |
|      #198 MIKE SONGER | | 69 | | | 69 | | | |
|      #200 Ghost Subsea | | 66 | | | 66 | | | |
|      #197 Brennan Roy | | 55 | | | 55 | | | |
| TEAM #33 TRC | | 260 | | | 260 | | | |
|      #132 David Sztroin | | 81 | | | 81 | | | |
|      #130 DANY JEW | | 79 | | | 79 | | | |
|      #129 GILBERT CANO | | 63 | | | 63 | | | |
|      #131 MIKE KING | | 37 | | | 37 | | | |
| TEAM #101 B AND E RESOURCES | | 255 | | | 255 | | | |
|      #401 RYLLEE TETTLETON | | 77 | | | 77 | | | |
|      #402 STEVE SCOTT | | 68 | | | 68 | | | |
|      #404 Greg Isaac | | 58 | | | 58 | | | |
|      #403 MARK CAREY | | 52 | | | 52 | | | |
| TEAM #128 BARRILLEAUX | | 254 | | | 254 | | | |
|      #509 Tyler Dartez | | 86 | | | 86 | | | |
|      #512 Steven Spradley | | 59 | | | 59 | | | |
|      #510 ALTON FISHER | | 59 | | | 59 | | | |
|      #511 Martin Martinkewiz | | 50 | | | 50 | | | |
| TEAM #57 CLARIANT 1 | | 253 | | | 253 | | | |
|      #227 Josh Perkins | | 72 | | | 72 | | | |
|      #225 Will Bruckmann | | 71 | | | 71 | | | |
|      #226 Ron Garan | | 62 | | | 62 | | | |
|      #228 BEN YOESEL | | 48 | | | 48 | | | |
| TEAM #131 UTEC | | 252 | | | 252 | | | |
|      #522 Brad Paul | | 71 | | | 71 | | | |
|      #524 Matt Segret | | 69 | | | 69 | | | |
|      #521 Mark Baisa | | 60 | | | 60 | | | |
|      #523 BJ THOMPSON | | 52 | | | 52 | | | |
| TEAM #8 WEISSER ENGINEERING | | 248 | | | 248 | | | |
|      #30 John Sanchez | | 71 | | | 71 | | | |
|      #29 Walt Sass | | 71 | | | 71 | | | |
|      #32 Ramsey Sass | | 56 | | | 56 | | | |
|      #31 Eric Alley | | 50 | | | 50 | | | |
| TEAM #122 REVEAL ENERGY 3 | | 246 | | | 246 | | | |
|      #487 John Ballmer | | 82 | | | 82 | | | |
|      #488 Ossie J | | 72 | | | 72 | | | |
|      #486 JAMES HAWKINS | | 61 | | | 61 | | | |
|      #485 Eric Zenero | | 31 | | | 31 | | | |
| TEAM #12 PERC 2 | | 245 | | | 245 | | | |
|      #48 Chuck Frey | | 76 | | | 76 | | | |
|      #46 Frank Newsom | | 71 | | | 71 | | | |
|      #45 John Maroul | | 65 | | | 65 | | | |
|      #47 Kristen Newsom | | 33 | | | 33 | | | |
| TEAM #38 CHASE CONTROLS | | 244 | | | 244 | | | |
|      #152 Joe Dunbar | | 93 | | | 93 | | | |
|      #150 Jack Horton | | 60 | | | 60 | | | |
|      #151 TIM PARKER | | 50 | | | 50 | | | |
|      #149 Dan Edwards | | 41 | | | 41 | | | |
| TEAM #22 PSS INDUSTRIAL | | 243 | | | 243 | | | |
|      #88 Russell Graves | | 75 | | | 75 | | | |
|      #85 Jay Cartwright | | 65 | | | 65 | | | |
|      #86 Cody Cartwright | | 53 | | | 53 | | | |
|      #87 Terry Nehls | | 50 | | | 50 | | | |
| TEAM #77 ANADARKO 2 - PM | | 242 | | | 242 | | | |
|      #308 JASON PHELPS | | 77 | | | 77 | | | |
|      #306 David Ju | | 66 | | | 66 | | | |
|      #307 Stephen Horn | | 60 | | | 60 | | | |
|      #305 Kevin Horn | | 39 | | | 39 | | | |
| TEAM #75 TRAK SERVICES JUNIORS 2 | | 241 | | | 241 | | | |
|      #300 Brynlee Batchelor | | 79 | | | 79 | | | |
|      #298 Cody Gartman | | 77 | | | 77 | | | |
|      #297 Hunter Hutchins | | 58 | | | 58 | | | |
|      #299 Sonni Nelson | | 27 | | | 27 | | | |
| TEAM #2 ALLEN WILLIFORD AND SEALE 2 | | 238 | | | 238 | | | |
|      #5 Stephen Kovar | | 71 | | | 71 | | | |
|      #8 Zach Smooch | | 58 | | | 58 | | | |
|      #7 Jason Stasney | | 58 | | | 58 | | | |
|      #6 Zach Kezar | | 51 | | | 51 | | | |
| TEAM #124 WEISER INSURANCE | | 237 | | | 237 | | | |
|      #494 Morgan Webber | | 68 | | | 68 | | | |
|      #495 John Dunway | | 62 | | | 62 | | | |
|      #493 Eric Weiser | | 54 | | | 54 | | | |
|      #496 Chris Shephard | | 53 | | | 53 | | | |
| TEAM #58 CLARIANT 2 | | 236 | | | 236 | | | |
|      #230 Barry Lloyd | | 71 | | | 71 | | | |
|      #229 Sam Pruett | | 69 | | | 69 | | | |
|      #232 Rein Trotzuk | | 63 | | | 63 | | | |
|      #231 Ethan Lloyd | | 33 | | | 33 | | | |
| TEAM #127 CONTRACT LAND STAFF | | 235 | | | 235 | | | |
|      #507 Marc Tausend | | 87 | | | 87 | | | |
|      #506 MATT BYRD | | 60 | | | 60 | | | |
|      #505 Tyler Baldauf | | 56 | | | 56 | | | |
|      #508 Tim Irons | | 32 | | | 32 | | | |
| TEAM #91 RELIANCE | | 235 | | | 235 | | | |
|      #361 Josh Hook | | 76 | | | 76 | | | |
|      #363 Steve Moody | | 68 | | | 68 | | | |
|      #362 Justin Carlisle | | 54 | | | 54 | | | |
|      #364 Collin Mcain | | 37 | | | 37 | | | |
| TEAM #61 PRECISION HDD DRILLING 1 | | 235 | | | 235 | | | |
|      #243 Jim Ellis | | 73 | | | 73 | | | |
|      #244 Zack Gregory | | 72 | | | 72 | | | |
|      #242 Addison Self | | 46 | | | 46 | | | |
|      #241 Mike Higgins | | 44 | | | 44 | | | |
| TEAM #97 TARGET LODGING | | 232 | | | 232 | | | |
|      #387 Pat McInturff | | 73 | | | 73 | | | |
|      #386 Norman Ackermann | | 69 | | | 69 | | | |
|      #388 Daniel Mckean | | 46 | | | 46 | | | |
|      #385 Bernadette Collins | | 44 | | | 44 | | | |
| TEAM #6 ENERGY TRANSFER | | 232 | | | 232 | | | |
|      #22 Skylar Stampley | | 65 | | | 65 | | | |
|      #23 Chris Ciaccio | | 61 | | | 61 | | | |
|      #24 Stetson Formby | | 57 | | | 57 | | | |
|      #21 Justin Pollard | | 49 | | | 49 | | | |
| TEAM #60 TEAM 60 | | 231 | | | 231 | | | |
|      #237 PJ EDSALL | | 87 | | | 87 | | | |
|      #238 david gautreaux | | 74 | | | 74 | | | |
|      #239 JIM VERNOR | | 69 | | | 69 | | | |
|      #240 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
| TEAM #10 LJA 2 | | 231 | | | 231 | | | |
|      #37 Jeff Hieber | | 71 | | | 71 | | | |
|      #39 DONNIE COURVILLE | | 65 | | | 65 | | | |
|      #38 Jay Burris | | 54 | | | 54 | | | |
|      #40 Ben Watson | | 41 | | | 41 | | | |
| TEAM #14 PIONEER PIPE | | 230 | | | 230 | | | |
|      #53 TAB BROWN | | 84 | | | 84 | | | |
|      #56 Benito Salinas | | 57 | | | 57 | | | |
|      #54 Hugo Guerro | | 53 | | | 53 | | | |
|      #55 Irvin Hernandez | | 36 | | | 36 | | | |
| TEAM #44 QES | | 230 | | | 230 | | | |
|      #175 Cody Webb | | 81 | | | 81 | | | |
|      #173 CHRISTOPHER SMITH | | 57 | | | 57 | | | |
|      #174 Paul Strohmeier | | 49 | | | 49 | | | |
|      #176 Tyeshia Waters | | 43 | | | 43 | | | |
| TEAM #19 TABLEROCK SURVEY 1 | | 225 | | | 225 | | | |
|      #74 Rob Koenig | | 85 | | | 85 | | | |
|      #73 CHRIS WILSON | | 54 | | | 54 | | | |
|      #75 SHANE MCKNIGHT | | 47 | | | 47 | | | |
|      #76 Mike McCroskey | | 39 | | | 39 | | | |
| TEAM #123 CETCO ENERGY | | 223 | | | 223 | | | |
|      #492 JIM MCFADDEN | | 85 | | | 85 | | | |
|      #489 Earl Devall | | 63 | | | 63 | | | |
|      #490 Ben Tryon | | 46 | | | 46 | | | |
|      #491 Mark Seefeldt | | 29 | | | 29 | | | |
| TEAM #3 REVEAL ENERGY 1 | | 223 | | | 223 | | | |
|      #12 J Denny | | 73 | | | 73 | | | |
|      #11 A Davis | | 70 | | | 70 | | | |
|      #9 Michael Capparelli | | 48 | | | 48 | | | |
|      #10 Brett Neff | | 32 | | | 32 | | | |
| TEAM #49 RANGER ENERGY | | 221 | | | 221 | | | |
|      #194 Mark Wuollet | | 79 | | | 79 | | | |
|      #193 Steve Singletary | | 76 | | | 76 | | | |
|      #196 Jason Woodell | | 53 | | | 53 | | | |
|      #195 Carry Singletary | | 13 | | | 13 | | | |
| TEAM #36 BADGER DAYLIGHTING | | 221 | | | 221 | | | |
|      #141 Justin Thatcher | | 74 | | | 74 | | | |
|      #142 Justin Karn | | 52 | | | 52 | | | |
|      #144 Stephen Gegeinheimer | | 51 | | | 51 | | | |
|      #143 Jasper Schroeder | | 44 | | | 44 | | | |
| TEAM #4 REVEAL ENERGY 2 | | 218 | | | 218 | | | |
|      #15 Shawn B. | | 60 | | | 60 | | | |
|      #16 David L. | | 55 | | | 55 | | | |
|      #13 Matthew Malouf | | 55 | | | 55 | | | |
|      #14 SEAN ROSENFELD | | 48 | | | 48 | | | |
| TEAM #89 C. H. FENSTERMAKER | | 217 | | | 217 | | | |
|      #356 GARY FORD | | 66 | | | 66 | | | |
|      #355 Jia Chen | | 64 | | | 64 | | | |
|      #354 ROSS JOHNSTON | | 62 | | | 62 | | | |
|      #353 Mark Bullock | | 25 | | | 25 | | | |
| TEAM #42 ONWARD | | 215 | | | 215 | | | |
|      #167 Tyler Varnado | | 75 | | | 75 | | | |
|      #168 Will Putscher | | 62 | | | 62 | | | |
|      #166 Johnathan Webb | | 60 | | | 60 | | | |
|      #165 Ryan Courtney | | 18 | | | 18 | | | |
| TEAM #46 CRESTWOOD 1 | | 214 | | | 214 | | | |
|      #182 Paul Furman | | 71 | | | 71 | | | |
|      #181 Matt Venable | | 64 | | | 64 | | | |
|      #184 Henry James | | 44 | | | 44 | | | |
|      #183 Chris Humes | | 35 | | | 35 | | | |
| TEAM #21 MAKO SUBSEA | | 213 | | | 213 | | | |
|      #81 Jeremy Lochte | | 89 | | | 89 | | | |
|      #83 Otto Granhaug | | 58 | | | 58 | | | |
|      #82 Charis Lochte | | 55 | | | 55 | | | |
|      #84 Shamim Suleman | | 11 | | | 11 | | | |
| TEAM #27 NALCO CHAMPION 1 | | 211 | | | 211 | | | |
|      #106 Larry LaPoint | | 78 | | | 78 | | | |
|      #105 Mike Winkler | | 78 | | | 78 | | | |
|      #108 Taimoor Barlas | | 42 | | | 42 | | | |
|      #107 Jade Juzswik | | 13 | | | 13 | | | |
| TEAM #11 PERC 1 | | 209 | | | 209 | | | |
|      #42 George Hatfield | | 69 | | | 69 | | | |
|      #41 DJ Blockhus | | 55 | | | 55 | | | |
|      #44 Jim Babin | | 50 | | | 50 | | | |
|      #43 BRIAN HOGAN | | 35 | | | 35 | | | |
| TEAM #63 LINDE ENGINEERING N.A. 1 | | 207 | | | 207 | | | |
|      #249 Scott Wolff | | 55 | | | 55 | | | |
|      #252 Jody Black | | 52 | | | 52 | | | |
|      #251 DAVID BLACK | | 50 | | | 50 | | | |
|      #250 Rod Helmbeck | | 50 | | | 50 | | | |
| TEAM #48 TOTAL SAFETY 2 | | 206 | | | 206 | | | |
|      #192 Haley Satterwhite | | 67 | | | 67 | | | |
|      #190 Eric Segrest | | 65 | | | 65 | | | |
|      #191 Chris Jonge | | 42 | | | 42 | | | |
|      #189 Mitch McLain | | 32 | | | 32 | | | |
| TEAM #16 CHET MORRISON CONTRACTORS | | 206 | | | 206 | | | |
|      #62 Mike Marcza | | 60 | | | 60 | | | |
|      #64 John Eaton | | 54 | | | 54 | | | |
|      #61 Larry Cooper | | 53 | | | 53 | | | |
|      #63 Tim Roehrick | | 39 | | | 39 | | | |
| TEAM #56 THE LONE STARS | | 203 | | | 203 | | | |
|      #224 Ghost Agrawal | | 83 | | | 83 | | | |
|      #221 Ricky Agrawal | | 74 | | | 74 | | | |
|      #222 Mango Agrawal | | 29 | | | 29 | | | |
|      #223 Colin Oniel | | 17 | | | 17 | | | |
| TEAM #15 STANDARD FREIGHT | | 201 | | | 201 | | | |
|      #58 Casey Craycraft | | 64 | | | 64 | | | |
|      #59 Josh Mattern | | 62 | | | 62 | | | |
|      #57 Terry Cochran | | 50 | | | 50 | | | |
|      #60 Brad McDermit | | 25 | | | 25 | | | |
| TEAM #71 PALOMA ENERGY | | 198 | | | 198 | | | |
|      #281 TRACY LIRETTE | | 75 | | | 75 | | | |
|      #284 Erik Gonzalez | | 59 | | | 59 | | | |
|      #283 JENNIFER LIRETTE | | 45 | | | 45 | | | |
|      #282 Tammy Hartman | | 19 | | | 19 | | | |
| TEAM #5 COWBOYS WILD GAME | | 197 | | | 197 | | | |
|      #18 Robert Frennea | | 57 | | | 57 | | | |
|      #19 Mark Mize | | 53 | | | 53 | | | |
|      #17 TIM MCDONALD | | 48 | | | 48 | | | |
|      #20 Thom Besso | | 39 | | | 39 | | | |
| TEAM #43 WORLEYPARSONS | | 195 | | | 195 | | | |
|      #169 Phil Searl | | 54 | | | 54 | | | |
|      #171 Tom Roach | | 51 | | | 51 | | | |
|      #170 James Carlson | | 50 | | | 50 | | | |
|      #172 Doug Eberhart | | 40 | | | 40 | | | |
| TEAM #113 KNIGHT INDUSTRIAL | | 194 | | | 194 | | | |
|      #451 MARK KNIGHT | | 67 | | | 67 | | | |
|      #449 Riley Knight | | 60 | | | 60 | | | |
|      #452 Jordan Lloyd | | 49 | | | 49 | | | |
|      #450 Shelby Knight | | 18 | | | 18 | | | |
| TEAM #39 JAY OLD | | 191 | | | 191 | | | |
|      #154 JOHN FIELDS | | 53 | | | 53 | | | |
|      #153 Jay Old | | 50 | | | 50 | | | |
|      #155 Tory Taylor | | 49 | | | 49 | | | |
|      #156 Ann Grimes | | 39 | | | 39 | | | |
| TEAM #119 LEXICON CONSTRUCTION | | 188 | | | 188 | | | |
|      #475 MIKE MILES | | 65 | | | 65 | | | |
|      #474 Ghost Lexicon | | 46 | | | 46 | | | |
|      #476 John Petton | | 43 | | | 43 | | | |
|      #473 MICHAEL CLARK | | 34 | | | 34 | | | |
| TEAM #45 ROCKGUARD | | 187 | | | 187 | | | |
|      #178 Wayne Klemcke | | 72 | | | 72 | | | |
|      #180 Bobby Spangenberg | | 47 | | | 47 | | | |
|      #177 Hannah Sezler | | 35 | | | 35 | | | |
|      #179 Tim Spangenberg | | 33 | | | 33 | | | |
| TEAM #79 R-SQUARED GLOBAL | | 187 | | | 187 | | | |
|      #315 Caleb Bennett | | 63 | | | 63 | | | |
|      #316 Logan McSwain | | 53 | | | 53 | | | |
|      #313 Will Merritt | | 47 | | | 47 | | | |
|      #314 Paige Eargerson | | 24 | | | 24 | | | |
| TEAM #85 FRANKEL BUILDING GROUP | | 186 | | | 186 | | | |
|      #338 BRIAN ADAMS | | 64 | | | 64 | | | |
|      #337 Victor Carillo | | 55 | | | 55 | | | |
|      #340 Nathan Birge | | 36 | | | 36 | | | |
|      #339 THOMAS COOK | | 31 | | | 31 | | | |
| TEAM #20 TABLEROCK SURVEY 2 | | 185 | | | 185 | | | |
|      #77 Pete Woody | | 65 | | | 65 | | | |
|      #80 David Lytle | | 51 | | | 51 | | | |
|      #79 Jesus Granados | | 43 | | | 43 | | | |
|      #78 Frank Irwin | | 26 | | | 26 | | | |
| TEAM #59 CLARIANT 3 | | 178 | | | 178 | | | |
|      #233 CASEY LAGRAIZE | | 65 | | | 65 | | | |
|      #234 Gary Mitchell | | 46 | | | 46 | | | |
|      #236 Russ Roberts | | 34 | | | 34 | | | |
|      #235 Ryan Kleinpeter | | 33 | | | 33 | | | |
| TEAM #134 GREG GUIDRY | | 176 | | | 176 | | | |
|      #533 Greg Guidry | | 66 | | | 66 | | | |
|      #535 Dan Whitney | | 56 | | | 56 | | | |
|      #534 Sam Whitney | | 54 | | | 54 | | | |
|      #536 Ghost Greg Guidry | | 0 | | | | | | |
| TEAM #30 PE BEN USA | | 175 | | | 175 | | | |
|      #117 Blake Culp | | 58 | | | 58 | | | |
|      #120 Wade Trimble | | 48 | | | 48 | | | |
|      #118 Matt Marino | | 37 | | | 37 | | | |
|      #119 Adam Helleburg | | 32 | | | 32 | | | |
| TEAM #106 QUINTANA ENERGY | | 164 | | | 164 | | | |
|      #421 Joel Johns | | 68 | | | 68 | | | |
|      #422 Tyler Storm | | 40 | | | 40 | | | |
|      #424 Ian Waters | | 28 | | | 28 | | | |
|      #423 Jeremy Waters | | 28 | | | 28 | | | |
| TEAM #94 COKINOS LAW | | 163 | | | 163 | | | |
|      #374 Griffin Harvey | | 77 | | | 77 | | | |
|      #373 Gregory Cokinos | | 55 | | | 55 | | | |
|      #376 Ghost Cokinos Law | | 18 | | | 18 | | | |
|      #375 Ghost Cokinos Law | | 13 | | | 13 | | | |
| TEAM #17 BAYOU COMPANIES | | 161 | | | 161 | | | |
|      #67 JASON STEPHENS | | 62 | | | 62 | | | |
|      #68 JIM ERMON | | 49 | | | 49 | | | |
|      #65 Wade Boudreaux | | 40 | | | 40 | | | |
|      #66 LaDawn Lounsbury | | 10 | | | 10 | | | |
| TEAM #133 CRESTWOOD 2 | | 159 | | | 159 | | | |
|      #530 Justin Carrizales | | 47 | | | 47 | | | |
|      #529 Monica Howard | | 43 | | | 43 | | | |
|      #531 Savva Savvas | | 37 | | | 37 | | | |
|      #532 Court Phillips | | 32 | | | 32 | | | |
| TEAM #24 IND. TEAM 2 AM | | 156 | | | 156 | | | |
|      #95 Shane Batchelor | | 78 | | | 78 | | | |
|      #96 Mitch Weatherford | | 76 | | | 76 | | | |
|      #94 Jeff Vernor | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #93 David Gautreaux | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
| TEAM #126 TEAM 126 | | 150 | | | 150 | | | |
|      #501 RICHARD GROTHUES | | 85 | | | 85 | | | |
|      #502 Kirby Grothues | | 65 | | | 65 | | | |
|      #504 Ghost Team 126 | | 0 | | | | | | |
|      #503 Grant Ledbetter | | 0 | | | | | | |
| TEAM #82 CABOT OIL AND GAS | | 147 | | | 147 | | | |
|      #326 Herman Flinder | | 55 | | | 55 | | | |
|      #327 Joe Knox | | 41 | | | 41 | | | |
|      #325 Dan Dinges | | 41 | | | 41 | | | |
|      #328 Susan Vick | | 10 | | | 10 | | | |
| TEAM #90 WELDFIT | | 136 | | | 136 | | | |
|      #358 JACOB COLEMAN | | 57 | | | 57 | | | |
|      #357 Britt Christy | | 38 | | | 38 | | | |
|      #359 MARSHALL HALL | | 21 | | | 21 | | | |
|      #360 Jonathon Olman | | 20 | | | 20 | | | |
| TEAM #28 NALCO CHAMPION 2 | | 134 | | | 134 | | | |
|      #109 Trevor Gatte | | 67 | | | 67 | | | |
|      #112 Stephen Ehler | | 28 | | | 28 | | | |
|      #111 Jose Gutierrez | | 20 | | | 20 | | | |
|      #110 Nick W. | | 19 | | | 19 | | | |
| TEAM #132 STANLEY OIL AND GAS | | 115 | | | 115 | | | |
|      #526 John Doolin | | 52 | | | 52 | | | |
|      #528 Chris Vasquez | | 38 | | | 38 | | | |
|      #527 Dwight Marek | | 25 | | | 25 | | | |
|      #525 MATT NELSON | | 0 | | | | | | |
| TEAM #52 HM INSURANCE | | 104 | | | 104 | | | |
|      #206 Wayne Schneider | | 49 | | | 49 | | | |
|      #208 Chase Schneider | | 48 | | | 48 | | | |
|      #207 Shelly Schneider | | 5 | | | 5 | | | |
|      #205 Natasha Summerville | | 2 | | | 2 | | | |
| TEAM #53 INDIV. TEAM 3 AM | | 97 | | | 97 | | | |
|      #210 Christine Lederer | | 51 | | | 51 | | | |
|      #209 DOUG COX | | 44 | | | 44 | | | |
|      #212 Lawrence Rearick | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #211 Haley Satterwhite | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
| TEAM #108 ARTHUR J. GALLAGHER | | 96 | | | 96 | | | |
|      #430 CHAD YOUNG | | 35 | | | 35 | | | |
|      #429 Gary Purcell | | 34 | | | 34 | | | |
|      #432 JOHN WEITZEL | | 27 | | | 27 | | | |
|      #431 Brandon Debar | | 0 | | | | | | |
| TEAM #102 TRANSGLOBAL | | 87 | | | 87 | | | |
|      #406 Nick Tallant | | 45 | | | 45 | | | |
|      #405 PHILLIP WILLIAMS | | 42 | | | 42 | | | |
|      #408 Doug Cox | | 0 | | | | | | |
|      #407 Christine Lederer | | 0 | | | | | | |
| TEAM #117 MORRIS-SHEA BRIDGE COMPANY INC. | | 82 | | | 82 | | | |
|      #467 DENNIS SMITH | | 32 | | | 32 | | | |
|      #466 Brenda Peek | | 27 | | | 27 | | | |
|      #465 Michael Peek | | 18 | | | 18 | | | |
|      #468 Cindy Smith | | 5 | | | 5 | | | |
| TEAM #86 DIRECTIONAL SERVICE SOUTH 3 | | 57 | | | 57 | | | |
|      #341 Travis Kilcommons | | 57 | | | 57 | | | |
|      #344 Ghost Directional Service South3 | | 0 | | | | | | |
|      #343 Ghost Directional Service South3 | | 0 | | | | | | |
|      #342 Ghost Directional Service South3 | | 0 | | | | | | |
| TEAM #70 TEAM 70 | | 4 | | | 4 | | | |
|      #280 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #279 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #278 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #277 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
| TEAM #80 TEAM 80 | | 4 | | | 4 | | | |
|      #320 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #319 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #318 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #317 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
| TEAM #112 TEAM 112 | | 4 | | | 4 | | | |
|      #448 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #447 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #446 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #445 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
| TEAM #31 COTTON | | 4 | | | 4 | | | |
|      #124 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #123 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #122 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #121 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
| TEAM #100 TEAM 100 | | 4 | | | 4 | | | |
|      #400 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #399 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #398 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #397 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
| TEAM #78 TEAM 78 | | 4 | | | 4 | | | |
|      #312 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #311 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #310 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #309 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
| TEAM #110 TEAM 110 | | 4 | | | 4 | | | |
|      #440 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #439 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #438 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #437 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
| TEAM #51 WOMBLE COMPANY | | 4 | | | 4 | | | |
|      #204 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #203 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #202 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #201 Nick Stefanakis | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
| TEAM #120 TEAM 120 | | 4 | | | 4 | | | |
|      #480 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #479 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #478 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #477 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
| TEAM #29 STRIKE | | 4 | | | 4 | | | |
|      #116 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #115 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #114 Michael Manteris | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #113 Jason Heckt | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
| TEAM #66 TEAM 66 | | 4 | | | 4 | | | |
|      #264 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #263 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #262 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #261 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
| TEAM #98 TEAM 98 | | 4 | | | 4 | | | |
|      #392 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #391 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #390 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #389 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
| TEAM #118 TEAM 118 | | 4 | | | 4 | | | |
|      #472 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #471 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #470 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #469 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
| TEAM #96 TEAM 96 | | 4 | | | 4 | | | |
|      #384 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #383 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #382 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #381 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
| TEAM #37 US SILICA | | 4 | | | 4 | | | |
|      #148 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #147 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #146 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #145 Melissa Bruckmann | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
| TEAM #84 TEAM 84 | | 4 | | | 4 | | | |
|      #336 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #335 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #334 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #333 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
| TEAM #116 TEAM 116 | | 4 | | | 4 | | | |
|      #464 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #463 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #462 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #461 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
| TEAM #25 TEAM 25 | | 4 | | | 4 | | | |
|      #100 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #99 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #98 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #97 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
| TEAM #35 TEAM 35 | | 4 | | | 4 | | | |
|      #140 Mike Hoecherl | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #139 ERIC NELSON | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #138 Al Menconi | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #137 J. CARTER BREED | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
| TEAM #72 TEAM 72 | | 4 | | | 4 | | | |
|      #288 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #287 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #286 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #285 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
| TEAM #114 TEAM 114 | | 4 | | | 4 | | | |
|      #456 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #455 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #454 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #453 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
| TEAM #92 TEAM 92 | | 4 | | | 4 | | | |
|      #368 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #367 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #366 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
|      #365 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | |
| TEAM #68 MPH 2 | | 0 | | | 0 | | | |
|      #272 Brenda Peek | | 0 | | | | | | |
|      #271 Mike Peek | | 0 | | | | | | |
|      #270 Hudson | | 0 | | | | | | |
|      #269 Stan Hudson | | 0 | | | | | | |
| TEAM #64 LINDE ENGINEERING N.A. 2 | | 0 | | | 0 | | | |
|      #256 Jeff Ostmeyer | | 0 | | | | | | |
|      #255 Jenn Childers | | 0 | | | | | | |
|      #254 Emily Talaisek | | 0 | | | | | | |
|      #253 Ghost Linde Engineering | | 0 | | | | | | |
| TEAM #111 NELSON DIRECTIONAL BORING | | 0 | | | 0 | | | |
|      #444 Brook Wigley | | 0 | | | | | | |
|      #443 Cory Scoggins | | 0 | | | | | | |
|      #442 Zack Gregory | | 0 | | | | | | |
|      #441 Bradley Waitman | | 0 | | | | | | |
| TEAM #104 IND. TEAM 6 PM | | 0 | | | 0 | | | |
|      #416 | | 0 | | | | | | |
|      #415 | | 0 | | | | | | |
|      #414 | | 0 | | | | | | |
|      #413 Noah Ruby | | 0 | | | | | | |