Software for Online Registration, Marketing, Event Management and Scoring.

Senior

5-StandTotal
ELM FORK SHOOTING TEAM-FIVESTAND-2225225
      CLAY ROBERTSON (Senior Men)4949
      GUNNER PERKINS (Senior Men)4646
      SHAEFFER LOTT (Senior Men)4444
      CAMERON SWITZER (Senior Men)4343
      COLE JOHNSON (Senior Men)4343
PHANTOM SURE SHOTS-FIVESTAND-2217217
      ERIC ZINGG (Senior Men)4646
      JOEY JENSEN (Senior Men)4646
      KENNY KELLY (Senior Men)4444
      JAKE KAZANECKI (Senior Men)4242
      Kaitlyn Koenig (Senior Ladies)3939
CALAMUS DUSTERS-FIVESTAND-1217217
      MASON WELLER (Senior Men)4646
      Colby Mitchell (Senior Men)4545
      Logan Smith (Senior Men)4343
      PARKER SARGENT (Senior Men)4343
      SAM LECH (Senior Men)4040
GEORGIA TOP GUNS-FIVESTAND-1209209
      AMBUS POWELL (Senior Men)4646
      COTY JAMES (Senior Men)4545
      Taylor Wray (Senior Ladies)4040
      TEE HOBBS (Senior Men)4040
      JOHN DEAN DANIELS (Senior Men)3838
NEBRASKA ONE BOX ROCK CRUSHERS-FIVESTAND-2203203
      CORT WEST (Senior Men)4646
      ABRAHAM (MAX) WERNER (Senior Men)4444
      Leighton Webb (Senior Men)4343
      Grant Reynolds (Senior Men)3636
      TRAVIS WOODWARD (Senior Men)3434
ISLANDER TRAP TEAM-FIVESTAND-1202202
      LEVI HESMAN (Senior Men)4242
      JUSTIN IMLER (Senior Men)4141
      CLAIRE KEE (Senior Ladies)4141
      PARIS LAUTENSCHLAGER (Senior Men)4040
      HANNAH JUNGCK (Senior Ladies)3838
MARCUS HIGH SCHOOL CLAY TARGET TEAM-FIVESTAND-1200200
      Caleb Barge (Senior Men)4545
      Austin Salyer (Senior Men)4040
      John Perkins (Senior Men)3939
      ZACHARY KEPHART (Senior Men)3939
      David (Thatcher) Cobb (Senior Men)3737
ALLEN EAGLE COMPETITIVE SHOOTING TEAM-FIVESTAND-2194194
      NICK WELCH (Senior Men)4545
      TREVOR CHRISTENSEN (Senior Men)4141
      KALEB CARPER (Senior Men)3838
      TRENTON CHRISTENSEN (Senior Men)3636
      JACKSON RIDDLE (Senior Men)3434
MARCUS HIGH SCHOOL CLAY TARGET TEAM-FIVESTAND-4191191
      Caleb Rousey (Senior Men)4444
      Alex Siebert (Senior Men)4040
      Logan Harris (Senior Men)3939
      Jake Morrow (Senior Men)3737
      Carson Richardson (Senior Men)3131
TANASI SPORTS-FIVESTAND-1190190
      PARKER LANDERS (Senior Men)4646
      TYLER BYARD (Senior Men)4545
      Scott Bowers (Senior Men)4040
      Madison Hawkins (Senior Ladies)3131
      Jami Giarrizzo (Senior Ladies)2828
WOODLAND HIGH SCHOOL CLAYCRUSHERS-FIVESTAND-2189189
      Chayton Schierscher (Senior Men)4141
      Aaron Vossen (Senior Men)4040
      Jared Snow (Senior Men)3737
      Austin Snow (Senior Men)3636
      Garrett Jackson (Senior Men)3535
COLVILLE SHOOTING STARS-FIVESTAND-1186186
      Cody Merrill (Senior Men)4242
      Caden Baskin (Senior Men)4040
      Garrett Burch (Senior Men)3939
      Kiley Kemmer (Senior Ladies)3333
      Skyler Merrill (Senior Men)3232
CARROLL CLAY TARGET TEAM-FIVESTAND-3180180
      SPENCER FAIRCHILD (Senior Men)4040
      MATTHEW MURDAY (Senior Men)3636
      HUNTER MORRISON (Senior Men)3535
      TYLER HALL (Senior Men)3535
      BLAKE DORMAN (Senior Men)3434
COLVILLE SHOOTING STARS-FIVESTAND-2170170
      Alexander Taylor (Senior Men)4141
      Blair Jensen (Senior Ladies)3737
      Sara Maxwell (Senior Ladies)3333
      Lindsey Trudell (Senior Ladies)3131
      Brooke Seitters (Senior Ladies)2828
FISH HOOK TALONS-FIVESTAND-2164164
      TRENTIN HAGAN (Senior Men)3939
      Tanner Pollock (Senior Men)3838
      WYATT HINTON (Senior Men)3535
      LEVI BUZBEE (Senior Men)2929
      Savana Bunting (Senior Ladies)2323
ELM FORK SHOOTING TEAM-FIVESTAND-1164164
      COLTON GUTERMUTH (Senior Men)4444
      ALLYN WILLIS (Senior Ladies)4141
      PARKER WHITTENBURG (Senior Men)4040
      GRANT GAMEZ (Senior Men)3939
ELM FORK SHOOTING TEAM-FIVESTAND-4156156
      ARTHUR LINDH (Senior Men)4444
      JACKSON SWITZER (Senior Men)4141
      BRITTAN WELBORNE (Senior Men)4040
      BRINLEY GOTT (Senior Ladies)3131
SPOKANE VALLEY VIPERS-FIVESTAND-1137137
      Cody Kuhl (Junior Varsity Men)4141
      Joe Vanderpool (Junior Varsity Men)3535
      AVERY KIENBAUM (Junior Varsity Men)3131
      Deanna Kienbaum (Senior Ladies)3030
      Madeline kienbaum (Senior Ladies)00
MARCUS HIGH SCHOOL CLAY TARGET TEAM-FIVESTAND-6125125
      Carson Applegate (Senior Men)3939
      Jacob Broyles (Senior Men)3535
      Connor Patton (Senior Men)2828
      Cameron Patton (Senior Men)2323
KELLER HIGH SCHOOL-FIVESTAND-18181
      PRESTON JONES (Senior Men)4646
      JARED DAVIS (Senior Men)3535
CACHE VALLEY CRUSHERS-FIVESTAND-27878
      Braedin Hill (Senior Men)4545
      Haedyn Buchanan (Senior Ladies)3333
BYRON NELSON CLAY TARGET TEAM-FIVESTAND-16565
      AALIYAH THOMAS (Senior Ladies)3333
      JOSHUA DREWERY (Senior Men)3232
NORTHWEST CLAY TARGET TEAM-FIVESTAND-15353
      Ethan Gambrel (Senior Men)3333
      Caden Briggs (Senior Men)2020
WASILLA WARRIORES-FIVESTAND-24444
      TALLON LITTLEWOOD (Senior Men)4444
WASILLA WARRIORES-FIVESTAND-14343
      SHELBY NEVADA (Senior Ladies)4343
COLONY KNIGHTS SCTP-FIVESTAND-14040
      Angelina Monfrey (Senior Ladies)4040
FMHS CLAY TARGET TEAM-FIVESTAND-13838
      Alex Harden (Senior Men)3838
REDINGTON HUSKIES-FIVESTAND-13838
      DANNAE NAGEL (Senior Ladies)3838
MARCUS HIGH SCHOOL CLAY TARGET TEAM-FIVESTAND-53737
      Kevin Tietje (Senior Men)3737
PALMER HIGH SCHOOL-FIVESTAND-13535
      MORGAN QUIGLEY (Senior Ladies)3535
SOUTH VALLEY SHOOTERS-FIVESTAND-13535
      Kyson Muhlestein (Senior Men)3535

Junior Varsity

5-StandTotal
CARROLL CLAY TARGET TEAM-FIVESTAND-1164164
      CONNOR DAILY (Junior Varsity Men)3939
      NATHANAEL HAGY (Junior Varsity Men)3535
      JOE CARTER (Junior Varsity Men)3535
      ANNALISA GARCIA (Junior Varsity Ladies)3232
      CHASE GREEN (Junior Varsity Men)2323
KELLER HIGH SCHOOL-FIVESTAND-2161161
      JASON KING (Junior Varsity Men)3636
      SLADE JAMIESON (Junior Varsity Men)3434
      BLAKE DUDLEY (Junior Varsity Men)3434
      Kaleb McFadden (Junior Varsity Men)3131
      COLBY COKER (Junior Varsity Men)2626
MARCUS HIGH SCHOOL CLAY TARGET TEAM-FIVESTAND-3158158
      Connor Smith (Junior Varsity Men)3838
      Hunter Garner (Junior Varsity Men)3535
      VINCENT TORPIE (Junior Varsity Men)3131
      Nathan Phelan (Junior Varsity Men)3131
      Collin Humphus (Junior Varsity Men)2323
PHANTOM SURE SHOTS-FIVESTAND-34141
      SKYLER ROGERS (Junior Varsity Men)4141
WASILLA WARRIORES-FIVESTAND-33535
      LUCAS NEVADA (Junior Varsity Men)3535
VICTORIA 4H SHOTGUN CLUB-FIVESTAND-100
      DUSTIN HOLLAND (Junior Varsity Men)00

Intermediate

5-StandTotal
NEBRASKA ONE BOX ROCK CRUSHERS-FIVESTAND-4199199
      JACOB UPHOFF (Intermediate Men)4444
      HUNTER CARPENTER (Intermediate Men)4242
      ZACH SMITH (Intermediate Men)4141
      Lucas Bell (Intermediate Men)3838
      ZACH HINZE (Intermediate Men)3434
FISH HOOK TALONS-FIVESTAND-1166166
      TREVOR HINTON (Intermediate Men)3939
      Holden Pollock (Intermediate Men)3535
      ANTHONY HAGAN (Intermediate Men)3535
      Andrew Ball (Intermediate Men)3333
      MACKENZIE NOLTE (Intermediate Ladies)2424
FORT WORTH CLAYMORES-FIVESTAND-3146146
      Coy Losawyer (Intermediate Men)3636
      Will Horton (Intermediate Men)3535
      Lukas Sitz (Intermediate Men)3131
      GREG BAACK (Intermediate Men)2727
      Bennett Smollen (Intermediate Men)1717
ELM FORK SHOOTING TEAM-FIVESTAND-3146146
      PEYTON VINES (Intermediate Men)4343
      DALTON STONE (Intermediate Men)3838
      MASIN SANDLIN (Intermediate Men)3636
      FINN STEVENS (Intermediate Men)2929
ALLEN EAGLE COMPETITIVE SHOOTING TEAM-FIVESTAND-18080
      DYLAN LITTLE (Intermediate Men)4141
      GRANT PURSIFULL (Intermediate Men)3939
GROVES-FIVESTAND-17272
      JAKE STACY (Intermediate Men)3838
      HARMAN GROVES (Intermediate Men)3434
ISLANDER TRAP TEAM-FIVESTAND-26262
      JONATHAN HOWARD (Intermediate Men)3131
      DIEDRICH VONMINDEN (Intermediate Men)3131
DRIPPING SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL SHOOTING TEAM-FIVESTAND-14343
      Kaleb Dugan (Intermediate Men)4343
NORTHLAKE SHOOTING CLUB-FIVESTAND-14242
      Nickolas Guinn (Intermediate Men)4242
CLARKSVILLE CLAY TARGET ASSOCIATION-FIVESTAND-13535
      GREYSON HAWKINS (Intermediate Men)3535
TANASI SPORTS-FIVESTAND-23232
      Colby Byard (Intermediate Men)3232
JUNEAU TRAP TEAM-FIVESTAND-12626
      Mackenzie Lam (Intermediate Ladies)2626
SUSITNA SHOOTERS-FIVESTAND-12626
      COLT QUIGLEY (Intermediate Men)2626

Novice

5-StandTotal
NEBRASKA ONE BOX ROCK CRUSHERS-FIVESTAND-12727
      Teagan Woodward (Novice Men)2727
RUBY MOUNTAIN CLAY BREAKERS-FIVESTAND-12525
      Ava Cauley (Novice Ladies)2525

Mixed

5-StandTotal
CALAMUS DUSTERS-FIVESTAND-3185185
      DALTON DEARMONT (Junior Varsity Men)4343
      Seth Clamp (Senior Men)4242
      BRAYDEN WELLER (Junior Varsity Men)4141
      Olivia Sargent (Junior Varsity Ladies)3232
      Dana Goodrich (Senior Ladies)2727
PHANTOM SURE SHOTS-FIVESTAND-1161161
      ALEX QUANTARROW (Intermediate Men)4040
      Austin Swayzee (Intermediate Men)3434
      PEDRO TORRES (Senior Men)3333
      Rhett Gladden (Novice Men)2828
      NATHAN QUANTARROW (Intermediate Men)2626
NEBRASKA ONE BOX ROCK CRUSHERS-FIVESTAND-3151151
      JOSH MCFATE (Senior Men)4141
      Daine Wardyn (Junior Varsity Men)3939
      Coy Wardyn (Intermediate Men)3636
      CODY NELSON (Junior Varsity Men)3535
FORT WORTH CLAYMORES-FIVESTAND-1139139
      SAM GUERRA (Junior Varsity Men)3838
      MAX GUERRA (Senior Men)3838
      Wyatt Keenum (Senior Men)3434
      Fred Wix (Senior Men)2929
CLATSOP SHOT AND AWE-FIVESTAND-1111111
      CHASE PARKER (Senior Ladies)4242
      Michael Williams (Senior Men)3939
      CHARLIE WILLIAMS (Junior Varsity Men)3030
FMHS CLAY TARGET TEAM-FIVESTAND-2107107
      KADEN REYNOLDS (Senior Men)4242
      KYLE THOMASON (Senior Men)3737
      Gunner Bissett (Junior Varsity Men)2828
MARCUS HIGH SCHOOL CLAY TARGET TEAM-FIVESTAND-2100100
      Brendan Pierce (Senior Men)3030
      Lexie Smoot (Senior Ladies)3030
      Josh Wynne (Intermediate Men)2222
      LANDRY PIERCE (Senior Men)1818
      Cheyenne Staub (Senior Ladies)00
WOODLAND HIGH SCHOOL CLAYCRUSHERS-FIVESTAND-19494
      Cody Snow (Intermediate Men)3434
      Grayson Jackson (Intermediate Men)3131
      Hunter Coss (Senior Men)2929
FORT WORTH CLAYMORES-FIVESTAND-28888
      GRACE LINDAMOOD (Junior Varsity Ladies)3737
      Cullman Mills (Senior Men)2626
      Matthew Rosenberger (Junior Varsity Men)2525
FISH HOOK TALONS-FIVESTAND-38383
      Nick Barnes (Junior Varsity Men)2929
      JOLEIGH HINTON (Intermediate Ladies)2828
      CHASE COLEMAN (Junior Varsity Men)2626
SEATTLE SKEET AND TRAP RAVENS-FIVESTAND-17777
      ANGELO HERRERA (Senior Men)4343
      KAMEA HERRERA (Intermediate Ladies)3434
MARCUS HIGH SCHOOL CLAY TARGET TEAM-FIVESTAND-77676
      Grant Holdorf (Intermediate Men)3434
      Docian Kephart (Senior Ladies)2626
      Taylor Barge (Senior Ladies)1616
WHATCOM CLAYBUSTERS -FIVESTAND-17575
      Nick Ivancovich III (Senior Men)4040
      JACKSON HORA (Intermediate Men)3535
CACHE VALLEY CRUSHERS-FIVESTAND-17070
      Andrew Wright (Junior Varsity Men)4141
      Ethan Wright (Novice Men)2929
CARROLL CLAY TARGET TEAM-FIVESTAND-26363
      COLIN SNOW (Senior Men)3636
      BRAEDEN PATTERSON (Junior Varsity Men)2727
CALAMUS DUSTERS-FIVESTAND-23030
      Amaya Kremke (Intermediate Ladies)1818
      Madey Reiter (Intermediate Ladies)1212