Software for Online Registration, Marketing, Event Management and Scoring.
Station Scores
Main Sporting Clay Event 100 Bird Sporting
Main Scores
ALL
ALL
Master
AA
A
B
C
D
E
   
Leg
SSVet
SVet
Vet
Jr
SubJr
Lady
Compare Selected Shooters
Main Sporting Clay Event
Total
M 11
CLYDE MESSER, IV(M) #69
91
91
KENNY BROYLES(M) #35
90
90
ALAN AILLES(M) #40
87
87
CHARLES CUTTER(M) #87
84
84
LEIF FRENCH(M) #22
83
83
KYLE NETTERVILLE(M) #67
83
83
BRANT MALEK(M) #16
82
82
MATT BARNES(M) #48
82
82
JR COOPER(M) #44
81
81
JONATHAN PRINCE(M) #63
78
78
JAMES MCCARY(M) #78
67
67
AA 8
MIKE FUNK(AA) #14
90
90
KEITH GOODEAUX(AA) #31
87
87
LEW SKAUG(AA) #28
82
82
TASOS KARISTINOS(AA) #81
81
81
GARY LEACH(AA) #3
76
76
PHIL HECHLER(AA) #51
75
75
WILDER COLLINS(AA) #21
74
74
MARK HETHERINGTON(AA) #79
71
71
A 5
JASON WARD(A) #37
79
79
ROBERT SINGLETARY(A) #57
77
77
STEVE WILSON(A) #64
75
75
JOE WALSH(A) #39
68
68
ROBERT STROUD(A) #53
66
66
B 7
DEAN HULSEY(B) #54
83
83
DAVID LANGLEY(B) #6
82
82
JOHN WINTER(B) #80
78
78
COLTON LIVINGSTON(B) #24
77
77
TOMMY TRINH(B) #52
74
74
WILLIAM SWANGO(B) #7
71
71
JEFFREY MCINTYRE(B) #2
67
67
C 9
CODY BAXTER(C) #34
82
82
JOHN TSCHIRHART(C) #12
76
76
GENE SIMMONS(C) #17
75
75
FRANK LEE(C) #1
73
73
SAM CONNER(C) #36
73
73
JIM FONTENOT(C) #58
70
70
MARK FRENCH(C) #41
66
66
BENJAMIN SHANNON(C) #56
66
66
MARY HENRIKSON(C) #10
63
63
D 16
CHANDLER VARNADO(D) #8
79
79
MATTHEW MOST(D) #65
78
78
BRANDON PRAZAK(D) #77
76
76
JOSHUA WINKLEMANN(D) #9
74
74
FEDOR GALKIN(D) #38
74
74
BENJAMIN KUBENA(D) #19
71
71
SKYLER PATTAVINA(D) #29
69
69
ROBERT DARAY(D) #70
69
69
BRIAN GROFF(D) #47
65
65
STEPHEN BURROW(D) #75
61
61
ALBERT ESCALERA(D) #46
60
60
ROBERT DAVIS(D) #55
59
59
GERARD HUGHES(D) #60
52
52
THOMAS HUGHES(D) #62
43
43
MICHAEL GONZALEZ(D) #30
39
39
ANDREW HUGHES(D) #59
35
35
E 4
DANIEL HARTMAN(E) #76
73
73
CECIL JACKSON(E) #61
73
73
EDWARD BARNES(E) #33
59
59
DUSTIN DOOLEY(E) #88
57
57
Hunter 8
CAM MERTZ(Hunter) #84
67
67
COREY ROWE(Hunter) #85
61
61
MICHAEL SMITH(Hunter) #32
43
43
DANIEL FRANK(Hunter) #86
39
39
HULON BUCK(Hunter) #72
33
33
TERRY SMITH(Hunter) #71
31
31
NICHOLAS DAMATO(Hunter) #74
31
31
JOSEPH STEINHAUER(Hunter) #73
21
21
Legacy 1
ROBERT SINGLETARY(A) #57
77
77
SeniorSuperVeteran 6
LEW SKAUG(AA) #28
82
82
PHIL HECHLER(AA) #51
75
75
FRANK LEE(C) #1
73
73
JIM FONTENOT(C) #58
70
70
ROBERT STROUD(A) #53
66
66
ALBERT ESCALERA(D) #46
60
60
SuperVeteran 13
DEAN HULSEY(B) #54
83
83
JOHN WINTER(B) #80
78
78
JOHN TSCHIRHART(C) #12
76
76
GARY LEACH(AA) #3
76
76
SAM CONNER(C) #36
73
73
JOE WALSH(A) #39
68
68
JAMES MCCARY(M) #78
67
67
MARY HENRIKSON(C) #10
63
63
STEPHEN BURROW(D) #75
61
61
ROBERT DAVIS(D) #55
59
59
GERARD HUGHES(D) #60
52
52
MICHAEL SMITH(Hunter) #32
43
43
MICHAEL GONZALEZ(D) #30
39
39
Veteran 17
MIKE FUNK(AA) #14
90
90
ALAN AILLES(M) #40
87
87
CHARLES CUTTER(M) #87
84
84
BRANT MALEK(M) #16
82
82
JR COOPER(M) #44
81
81
GENE SIMMONS(C) #17
75
75
STEVE WILSON(A) #64
75
75
WILDER COLLINS(AA) #21
74
74
CECIL JACKSON(E) #61
73
73
DANIEL HARTMAN(E) #76
73
73
WILLIAM SWANGO(B) #7
71
71
MARK HETHERINGTON(AA) #79
71
71
ROBERT DARAY(D) #70
69
69
JEFFREY MCINTYRE(B) #2
67
67
MARK FRENCH(C) #41
66
66
BENJAMIN SHANNON(C) #56
66
66
EDWARD BARNES(E) #33
59
59
SubJunior 2
CODY BAXTER(C) #34
82
82
COLTON LIVINGSTON(B) #24
77
77
Junior 3
JONATHAN PRINCE(M) #63
78
78
BENJAMIN KUBENA(D) #19
71
71
SKYLER PATTAVINA(D) #29
69
69
Lady 0
MARY HENRIKSON(C) #10
63
63
Compare Selected Shooters