Software for Online Registration, Marketing, Event Management and Scoring.
Station Scores
Main Event 100 Bird Sporting
Main Scores
ALL
ALL
Master
AA
A
B
C
D
E
   
Leg
SSVet
SVet
Vet
Jr
SubJr
Lady
Compare Selected Shooters
Main Event
Total
HOA
DENNIS MCKEOUGH(M) #53
95
95
     
HOA
4 Punches
M 23
JASON BINANDO(M) #41
94
94
     
M 1
2 Punches
DAVID COATES(M) #82
93
93
     
M 2
1 Punch
FRED KASCHAK(M) #39
93
93
     
M 3
1 Punch
JEFFREY HYNES(M) #75
91
91
     
M 4
DAN GREVE(M) #63
91
91
     
M 5
MATT GRUNZWEIG(M) #71
90
90
     
M 6
DAVID SCHMIDT(M) #69
90
90
     
M 7
ROD DROUSE(M) #115
90
90
     
M 8
DONALD ROMBACH(M) #29
89
89
     
M 9
DUSTIN MAROON(M) #78
88
88
     
M 10
CARMI MCROBERT(M) #109
88
88
     
M 11
LESLIE HOUSLER(M) #45
88
88
     
M 12
STEPHEN TRUDEAU(M) #93
85
85
     
M 13
MALIC MAGNUSSON(M) #106
85
85
     
M 14
PRESTON LANEHART(M) #100
85
85
     
M 15
JONATHAN VERGARA(M) #4
85
85
     
M 16
RICK GJESTVANG(M) #72
83
83
     
M 17
DENNIS DOBBINS(M) #57
82
82
     
M 18
JERRY KNOCHEL(M) #47
77
77
     
M 19
PAUL PRUCKA(M) #31
76
76
     
M 20
NEAL FUSNER(M) #27
72
72
     
M 21
DENNIS BOUDIA(M) #55
63
63
     
M 22
AA 20
KENNETH JOHNSON(AA) #48
91
91
     
AA 1
4 Punches
JIM MATHIESON(AA) #12
89
89
     
AA 2
2 Punches
DOUGLAS VANDERHYDE(AA) #30
89
89
     
AA 3
2 Punches
ALAN MCGEE(AA) #54
88
88
     
AA 4
1 Punch
CARL MCCLAIN(AA) #17
87
87
     
AA 5
DANIEL BAILEY(AA) #19
87
87
     
AA 6
JOHN POMANTE(AA) #15
87
87
     
AA 7
JERRY BORON(AA) #85
86
86
     
AA 8
MICHAEL ARTHUR(AA) #64
84
84
     
AA 9
DENNIS FARVER(AA) #8
84
84
     
AA 10
DAVID GRAF(AA) #117
82
82
     
AA 11
DAVID HAYKA(AA) #62
81
81
     
AA 12
STEVE BERNDT(AA) #46
81
81
     
AA 13
ROBERT WYNES(AA) #42
81
81
     
AA 14
KYLE BLASHILL(AA) #112
80
80
     
AA 15
FRED BURTON(AA) #74
79
79
     
AA 16
GARY PALARCHIO(AA) #65
75
75
     
AA 17
GREG LARSON(AA) #5
69
69
     
AA 18
ANDY WOZNIACKI(AA) #40
66
66
     
AA 19
TERRY OKE(AA) #9
64
64
     
AA 20
A 19
MIKE BENNETT(A) #119
88
88
     
A 1
4 Punches
DUANE HARTMAN(A) #24
88
88
     
A 2
4 Punches
JAMES BLANCHARD(A) #77
86
86
     
A 3
2 Punches
DAVID CLARK(A) #120
85
85
     
A 4
1 Punch
DAVID SCHUBERT(A) #105
83
83
     
A 5
BRIAN J SCOTT(A) #23
82
82
     
A 6
GREG SAPICK(A) #68
82
82
     
A 7
PARKER LANEHART(A) #101
82
82
     
A 8
RON BELL(A) #43
81
81
     
A 9
LUANN MINORE(A) #6
81
81
     
A 10
MIKE BLASHILL(A) #114
79
79
     
A 11
DALE FULKERSON(A) #2
76
76
     
A 12
MOHAMED ITTAYEM(A) #80
75
75
     
A 13
GERARD SAELENS(A) #86
75
75
     
A 14
ROSANNE PRUCKA(A) #32
73
73
     
A 15
JOHN DEGROOT(A) #11
72
72
     
A 16
KIM MARIE JONES(A) #33
68
68
     
A 17
RAYMOND JONES(A) #34
63
63
     
A 18
CHRISTOPHER MUTH(A) #94
59
59
     
A 19
B 13
DENNIS CHINONIS(B) #73
88
88
     
B 1
2 Punches
RUSSELL HEHIR(B) #88
87
87
     
B 2
1 Punch
TIMOTHY GEIMAN(B) #16
84
84
     
B 3
JAMES SIUDARA(B) #92
82
82
     
B 4
TIM FISHELL(B) #18
79
79
     
B 5
JAMES NIERZWICK(B) #98
77
77
     
B 6
YANCE MACNEILL(B) #26
76
76
     
B 7
NEIL RUMSCHLAG(B) #83
74
74
     
B 8
KEITH KOERBER(B) #56
72
72
     
B 9
DON FREY(B) #25
70
70
     
B 10
MARK MURPHY(B) #52
68
68
     
B 11
KEVIN GRUNZWEIG(B) #70
65
65
     
B 12
ROBERT HOBOHM(B) #66
60
60
     
B 13
C 14
RYAN KINKEMA(C) #50
83
83
     
C 1
2 Punches
GARY MUNSON(C) #123
83
83
     
C 2
2 Punches
GERARD KLINK(C) #95
80
80
     
C 3
1 Punch
RYAN HOPKINS(C) #118
78
78
     
C 4
BRIAN LONG(C) #97
76
76
     
C 5
CHET BROWN(C) #3
74
74
     
C 6
NORBERT WERSTEIN(C) #76
73
73
     
C 7
ANTHONY ASTUCCIO(C) #22
71
71
     
C 8
KATHI GOOVERT(C) #35
69
69
     
C 9
MICHAEL WISSINK(C) #122
69
69
     
C 10
DALE CARDINAL(C) #58
67
67
     
C 11
JAMES WEILER(C) #90
62
62
     
C 12
WAYNE MARR(C) #61
61
61
     
C 13
JOHN CATHERWOOD(C) #20
59
59
     
C 14
D 15
NATHAN MEYER(D) #107
76
76
     
D 1
4 Punches
WILLIAM BONNELL(D) #99
75
75
     
D 2
2 Punches
ADAM HANSON(D) #14
74
74
     
D 3
1 Punch
KENNETH MEYER(D) #7
72
72
     
D 4
AUSTIN HORN(D) #10
71
71
     
D 5
DALE HANSON(D) #13
70
70
     
D 6
RONALD LAITRES(D) #49
70
70
     
D 7
ROBERT FRASER(D) #67
69
69
     
D 8
DUANE MURRAY(D) #89
65
65
     
D 9
CHARLES SCHNEIDER(D) #21
64
64
     
D 10
STEPHEN SAYLOR(D) #28
64
64
     
D 11
ALI ZAHOUI(D) #79
60
60
     
D 12
EASTON MAGNUSSON(D) #108
57
57
     
D 13
SUSAN BAILO(D) #121
55
55
     
D 14
ANDREW SHUTE(D) #96
52
52
     
D 15
E 4
MAKAYLA BLASHILL(E) #113
61
61
     
E 1
1 Punch
WYATT BLATCHFORD(E) #110
59
59
     
E 2
ROB BLATCHFORD(E) #111
58
58
     
E 3
SUSAN WEILER(E) #91
26
26
     
E 4
Hunter 4
DENNIS KISH(Hunter) #103
68
68
BRUCE WILSON(Hunter) #116
63
63
MIKE WISNIEWSKI(Hunter) #102
58
58
VINCE EVANS(Hunter) #104
44
44
Legacy 0
SeniorSuperVeteran 9
DAVID SCHMIDT(M) #69
90
90
     
SSV 1
DUANE HARTMAN(A) #24
88
88
     
SSV 2
ROBERT WYNES(AA) #42
81
81
     
SSV 3
GERARD SAELENS(A) #86
75
75
     
SSV 4
ANTHONY ASTUCCIO(C) #22
71
71
     
SSV 5
GREG LARSON(AA) #5
69
69
     
SSV 6
ROBERT FRASER(D) #67
69
69
     
SSV 7
STEPHEN SAYLOR(D) #28
64
64
     
SSV 8
TERRY OKE(AA) #9
64
64
     
SSV 9
SuperVeteran 33
FRED KASCHAK(M) #39
93
93
     
SV 1
KENNETH JOHNSON(AA) #48
91
91
     
SV 2
DAN GREVE(M) #63
91
91
     
SV 3
JIM MATHIESON(AA) #12
89
89
     
SV 4
DONALD ROMBACH(M) #29
89
89
     
SV 5
CARMI MCROBERT(M) #109
88
88
     
SV 6
LESLIE HOUSLER(M) #45
88
88
     
SV 7
CARL MCCLAIN(AA) #17
87
87
     
SV 8
RUSSELL HEHIR(B) #88
87
87
     
SV 9
JERRY BORON(AA) #85
86
86
     
SV 10
STEPHEN TRUDEAU(M) #93
85
85
     
SV 11
MICHAEL ARTHUR(AA) #64
84
84
     
SV 12
RICK GJESTVANG(M) #72
83
83
     
SV 13
JAMES SIUDARA(B) #92
82
82
     
SV 14
GERARD KLINK(C) #95
80
80
     
SV 15
FRED BURTON(AA) #74
79
79
     
SV 16
JAMES NIERZWICK(B) #98
77
77
     
SV 17
JERRY KNOCHEL(M) #47
77
77
     
SV 18
DALE FULKERSON(A) #2
76
76
     
SV 19
KENNETH MEYER(D) #7
72
72
     
SV 20
KEITH KOERBER(B) #56
72
72
     
SV 21
JOHN DEGROOT(A) #11
72
72
     
SV 22
DON FREY(B) #25
70
70
     
SV 23
DALE HANSON(D) #13
70
70
     
SV 24
DUANE MURRAY(D) #89
65
65
     
SV 25
CHARLES SCHNEIDER(D) #21
64
64
     
SV 26
RAYMOND JONES(A) #34
63
63
     
SV 27
JAMES WEILER(C) #90
62
62
     
SV 28
WAYNE MARR(C) #61
61
61
     
SV 29
ROBERT HOBOHM(B) #66
60
60
     
SV 30
JOHN CATHERWOOD(C) #20
59
59
     
SV 31
SUSAN BAILO(D) #121
55
55
     
SV 32
SUSAN WEILER(E) #91
26
26
     
SV 33
Veteran 23
DENNIS MCKEOUGH(M) #53
95
95
     
V 1
DAVID COATES(M) #82
93
93
     
V 2
ALAN MCGEE(AA) #54
88
88
     
V 3
DANIEL BAILEY(AA) #19
87
87
     
V 4
JOHN POMANTE(AA) #15
87
87
     
V 5
JAMES BLANCHARD(A) #77
86
86
     
V 6
DAVID CLARK(A) #120
85
85
     
V 7
TIMOTHY GEIMAN(B) #16
84
84
     
V 8
DAVID SCHUBERT(A) #105
83
83
     
V 9
DENNIS DOBBINS(M) #57
82
82
     
V 10
DAVID GRAF(AA) #117
82
82
     
V 11
LUANN MINORE(A) #6
81
81
     
V 12
STEVE BERNDT(AA) #46
81
81
     
V 13
PAUL PRUCKA(M) #31
76
76
     
V 14
BRIAN LONG(C) #97
76
76
     
V 15
GARY PALARCHIO(AA) #65
75
75
     
V 16
NEAL FUSNER(M) #27
72
72
     
V 17
RONALD LAITRES(D) #49
70
70
     
V 18
KATHI GOOVERT(C) #35
69
69
     
V 19
KIM MARIE JONES(A) #33
68
68
     
V 20
MARK MURPHY(B) #52
68
68
     
V 21
DALE CARDINAL(C) #58
67
67
     
V 22
ANDY WOZNIACKI(AA) #40
66
66
     
V 23
SubJunior 6
MALIC MAGNUSSON(M) #106
85
85
     
SJ 1
GARY MUNSON(C) #123
83
83
     
SJ 2
PARKER LANEHART(A) #101
82
82
     
SJ 3
NATHAN MEYER(D) #107
76
76
     
SJ 4
WYATT BLATCHFORD(E) #110
59
59
     
SJ 5
EASTON MAGNUSSON(D) #108
57
57
     
SJ 6
Junior 3
PRESTON LANEHART(M) #100
85
85
     
J 1
KYLE BLASHILL(AA) #112
80
80
     
J 2
MAKAYLA BLASHILL(E) #113
61
61
     
J 3
Lady 0
LUANN MINORE(A) #6
81
81
     
L 1
ROSANNE PRUCKA(A) #32
73
73
     
L 2
KATHI GOOVERT(C) #35
69
69
     
L 3
KIM MARIE JONES(A) #33
68
68
     
L 4
MAKAYLA BLASHILL(E) #113
61
61
     
L 5
SUSAN BAILO(D) #121
55
55
     
L 6
SUSAN WEILER(E) #91
26
26
     
L 7
Compare Selected Shooters