Software for Online Registration, Marketing, Event Management and Scoring.
Station Scores
Main Event 100 Bird Sporting
Main Scores
ALL
ALL
Master
AA
A
B
C
D
E
   
SSVet
SVet
Vet
Jr
SubJr
Lady
Compare Selected Shooters
Main Event
Total
HOA
RICK HARGETT(M) #58
94
94
     
HOA
4 Punches
M
BERT STELLY(M) #26
91
91
     
M 1
2 Punches
JOHN FIELD(M) #51
91
91
     
M 2
2 Punches
SHANNON DOWIES(M) #64
90
90
     
M 3
1 Punch
KENNY BROYLES(M) #30
89
89
     
M 4
NATHAN BEGNAUD(M) #46
89
89
     
M 5
PAUL MCCORMICK(M) #8
88
88
     
M 6
RUBEN SPELL(M) #39
88
88
     
M 7
JIM MONTGOMERY(M) #62
83
83
     
M 8
DARRELL SKILLERN(M) #23
80
80
     
M 9
J DAN LAVERGNE(M) #15
79
79
     
M 10
BERT LANE(M) #9
75
75
     
M 11
GRADY GIBBONS(M) #32
73
73
     
M 12
MARK BRITTAIN(M) #34
70
70
     
M 13
HOKE PEACOCK(M) #4
69
69
     
M 14
AA
TYLER WOERNER(AA) #60
88
88
     
AA 1
1 Punch
DOUG WIEDL(AA) #63
85
85
     
AA 2
KRAIG PETERSON(AA) #57
85
85
     
AA 3
RUSTY ANDRE(AA) #43
76
76
     
AA 4
SCOTT SCHOVAJSA(AA) #33
75
75
     
AA 5
AUSTIN SALE(AA) #16
63
63
     
AA 6
PAUL GOODEAUX(AA) #59
62
62
     
AA 7
A
B
STEVE WILSON(B) #45
80
80
     
B 1
1 Punch
MIKE WOERNER(B) #61
80
80
     
B 2
1 Punch
MICHAEL LATIOLAIS(B) #56
77
77
     
B 3
ALLAN DOMINGUE(B) #25
75
75
     
B 4
PHIL CUEVAS(B) #49
71
71
     
B 5
C
JAMES MCNUTT(C) #44
78
78
     
C 1
1 Punch
MIKE CODY(C) #11
76
76
     
C 2
JOSEPH SARVER(C) #14
73
73
     
C 3
EARNEST HAZELWOOD(C) #65
72
72
     
C 4
D
THOMAS SHIPLEY(D) #54
78
78
     
D 1
1 Punch
KERRY MILANO(D) #29
72
72
     
D 2
CARROLL FONTENOT(D) #31
70
70
     
D 3
SAM CHERP(D) #47
65
65
     
D 4
NATHAN PULLIN(D) #12
60
60
     
D 5
E
CHARLES GRAVENMIER(E) #50
74
74
     
E 1
1 Punch
HUNTER HANCOCK(E) #42
66
66
     
E 2
AUSTIN NORRIS(E) #53
64
64
     
E 3
MICHAEL AMY(E) #38
63
63
     
E 4
JAKE HUFSTETLER(E) #28
60
60
     
E 5
WINDELL NORRIS(E) #52
59
59
     
E 6
Hunter
DAN WEBRE(Hunter) #55
48
48
JOSE SALINAS(Hunter) #66
34
34
SeniorSuperVeteran
HOKE PEACOCK(M) #4
69
69
     
SSV 1
SuperVeteran
PAUL MCCORMICK(M) #8
88
88
     
SV 1
RUBEN SPELL(M) #39
88
88
     
SV 2
JIM MONTGOMERY(M) #62
83
83
     
SV 3
DARRELL SKILLERN(M) #23
80
80
     
SV 4
J DAN LAVERGNE(M) #15
79
79
     
SV 5
BERT LANE(M) #9
75
75
     
SV 6
CHARLES GRAVENMIER(E) #50
74
74
     
SV 7
JOSEPH SARVER(C) #14
73
73
     
SV 8
SAM CHERP(D) #47
65
65
     
SV 9
Veteran
RICK HARGETT(M) #58
94
94
     
V 1
BERT STELLY(M) #26
91
91
     
V 2
KRAIG PETERSON(AA) #57
85
85
     
V 3
STEVE WILSON(B) #45
80
80
     
V 4
MIKE WOERNER(B) #61
80
80
     
V 5
RUSTY ANDRE(AA) #43
76
76
     
V 6
SCOTT SCHOVAJSA(AA) #33
75
75
     
V 7
ALLAN DOMINGUE(B) #25
75
75
     
V 8
GRADY GIBBONS(M) #32
73
73
     
V 9
PHIL CUEVAS(B) #49
71
71
     
V 10
CARROLL FONTENOT(D) #31
70
70
     
V 11
AUSTIN SALE(AA) #16
63
63
     
V 12
NATHAN PULLIN(D) #12
60
60
     
V 13
SubJunior
Junior
THOMAS SHIPLEY(D) #54
78
78
     
J 1
HUNTER HANCOCK(E) #42
66
66
     
J 2
AUSTIN NORRIS(E) #53
64
64
     
J 3
Lady
Compare Selected Shooters