Software for Online Registration, Marketing, Event Management and Scoring.
Station Scores
Prelim #2 100 Bird Super Sporting
Main Scores
ALL
ALL
Master
AA
A
B
C
D
E
   
SSVet
SVet
Vet
Jr
SubJr
Lady
Compare Selected Shooters
Prelim #2
Total
M 10
CODY ESCRITT(M) #5
94
94
     
M 1
1 Punch
DAVID MILLER(M) #10
89
89
     
M 2
GORDON ROBINSON(M) #15
87
87
     
M 3
STEVE WALTERS(M) #55
85
85
     
M 4
JACK MATTOX(M) #19
82
82
     
M 5
GREGORY PRESTON(M) #56
81
81
     
M 6
ROGER BAHR(M) #54
79
79
     
M 7
JIM DUNCAN(M) #79
78
78
     
M 8
CHASE WALTER(M) #64
77
77
     
M 9
AA 4
TRENT LEICHLEITER(AA) #57
84
84
     
AA 1
1 Punch
CRAIG MANSON(AA) #26
82
82
     
AA 2
ROB WALLING(AA) #9
70
70
     
AA 3
THOMAS ROWE(AA) #74
60
60
     
AA 4
A 5
SAMUEL DUNCAN(A) #80
85
85
     
A 1
1 Punch
XANDER WINCHEL(A) #46
83
83
     
A 2
JOHN GERMES(A) #41
76
76
     
A 3
DENNIS HARDER(A) #37
73
73
     
A 4
DUSTIN YOUNG(A) #86
69
69
     
A 5
B 7
AMANDA YOUNG(B) #84
90
90
     
B 1
1 Punch
TANNER MUFF(B) #20
74
74
     
B 2
HARRY WIECKHORST(B) #53
73
73
     
B 3
ANDREW VAN DEUN(B) #27
71
71
     
B 4
MARK FREEMAN(B) #11
71
71
     
B 5
JEFF BRAACK(B) #14
63
63
     
B 6
RANDY SHIFFLETT(B) #72
61
61
     
B 7
C 9
JACOB UPHOFF(C) #81
78
78
     
C 1
1 Punch
MATT DORN(C) #47
76
76
     
C 2
ZACH BENEFIEL(C) #66
73
73
     
C 3
DENNIS PETERSEN(C) #85
72
72
     
C 4
RUSS SHIFFLETT(C) #73
69
69
     
C 5
TRAVIS MARTENSEN(C) #71
67
67
     
C 6
MARK PORTZ(C) #28
55
55
     
C 7
TERRY KRIZ(C) #2
55
55
     
C 8
EMERSYN BERCK(C) #44
47
47
     
C 9
D 10
ZACH HINZE(D) #32
75
75
     
D 1
2 Punches
KOHLTYN MAJER(D) #63
73
73
     
D 2
1 Punch
PARKER SARGENT(D) #92
69
69
     
D 3
BLANE UPHOFF(D) #82
67
67
     
D 4
LAWRENCE SMITH(D) #6
63
63
     
D 5
MARSHALL HARRIS(D) #77
63
63
     
D 6
RANDY MAJER(D) #62
62
62
     
D 7
TUCKER JANKOVITZ(D) #88
52
52
     
D 8
JIM PHILLIPS(D) #89
50
50
     
D 9
JAGER LEICHLEITER(D) #58
46
46
     
D 10
E 8
TICE FORGY(E) #52
66
66
     
E 1
1 Punch
ADAM MILLER(E) #3
65
65
     
E 2
KURTIS QUALMAN(E) #7
64
64
     
E 3
HANNAH JUNGCK(E) #87
61
61
     
E 4
PAUL HANSEN(E) #78
61
61
     
E 5
OLIVIA SARGENT(E) #91
60
60
     
E 6
MATTHEW BRYDEN(E) #8
60
60
     
E 7
ALLYSON ROWE(E) #75
53
53
     
E 8
Hunter 2
MASON PILLARD(Hunter) #68
62
62
KEVIN MUFF(Hunter) #103
57
57
Legacy 0
SeniorSuperVeteran 2
JOHN GERMES(A) #41
76
76
     
SSV 1
HARRY WIECKHORST(B) #53
73
73
     
SSV 2
SuperVeteran 2
DENNIS PETERSEN(C) #85
72
72
     
SV 1
RANDY MAJER(D) #62
62
62
     
SV 2
Veteran 13
GORDON ROBINSON(M) #15
87
87
     
V 1
STEVE WALTERS(M) #55
85
85
     
V 2
JACK MATTOX(M) #19
82
82
     
V 3
CRAIG MANSON(AA) #26
82
82
     
V 4
ROGER BAHR(M) #54
79
79
     
V 5
DENNIS HARDER(A) #37
73
73
     
V 6
ROB WALLING(AA) #9
70
70
     
V 7
RUSS SHIFFLETT(C) #73
69
69
     
V 8
TICE FORGY(E) #52
66
66
     
V 9
RANDY SHIFFLETT(B) #72
61
61
     
V 10
THOMAS ROWE(AA) #74
60
60
     
V 11
MARK PORTZ(C) #28
55
55
     
V 12
SubJunior 8
JACOB UPHOFF(C) #81
78
78
     
SJ 1
ZACH HINZE(D) #32
75
75
     
SJ 2
TANNER MUFF(B) #20
74
74
     
SJ 3
KOHLTYN MAJER(D) #63
73
73
     
SJ 4
PARKER SARGENT(D) #92
69
69
     
SJ 5
MARSHALL HARRIS(D) #77
63
63
     
SJ 6
OLIVIA SARGENT(E) #91
60
60
     
SJ 7
JAGER LEICHLEITER(D) #58
46
46
     
SJ 8
Junior 6
XANDER WINCHEL(A) #46
83
83
     
J 1
MARK FREEMAN(B) #11
71
71
     
J 2
HANNAH JUNGCK(E) #87
61
61
     
J 3
ALLYSON ROWE(E) #75
53
53
     
J 4
TUCKER JANKOVITZ(D) #88
52
52
     
J 5
EMERSYN BERCK(C) #44
47
47
     
J 6
Lady 0
AMANDA YOUNG(B) #84
90
90
     
L 1
HANNAH JUNGCK(E) #87
61
61
     
L 2
OLIVIA SARGENT(E) #91
60
60
     
L 3
ALLYSON ROWE(E) #75
53
53
     
L 4
EMERSYN BERCK(C) #44
47
47
     
L 5
Compare Selected Shooters