Software for Online Registration, Marketing, Event Management and Scoring.
Station Scores
Main Event 100 Bird Sporting
Main Scores
ALL
ALL
Master
AA
A
B
C
D
E
   
SSVet
SVet
Vet
Jr
SubJr
Lady
Compare Selected Shooters
Main Event
Total
HOA
JACOB CAMERON(M) #19
98
98
     
HOA
1 Punch
M 7
JON DAYTON(M) #35
97
97
     
M 1
TOM MACK(M) #30
97
97
     
M 2
EDDIE OJEDA(M) #29
87
87
     
M 3
JIMMY GABLE(M) #7
84
84
     
M 4
DAVID HALL(M) #44
83
83
     
M 5
TREY DAVIS(M) #41
81
81
     
M 6
AA 1
J D RICHARDSON(AA) #20
89
89
     
AA 1
A 3
WILLIAM SUBERG(A) #32
80
80
     
A 1
1 Punch
-----------------Tie for A 2 ----------------
DALE NICHOLS(A) #28
79
79
IKE STANDLEY(A) #15
79
79
---------------------------------
B 4
MASON PHILBRICK(B) #16
81
81
     
B 1
1 Punch
NICHOLAS ANAGNOS(B) #38
75
75
     
B 2
JIM JOHANNSEN(B) #6
75
75
     
B 3
JORGE RODRIGUEZ(B) #27
74
74
     
B 4
C 8
TAYLOR GRIMSLEY(C) #43
85
85
     
C 1
1 Punch
EDUARDO BARRERA JR.(C) #39
78
78
     
C 2
-----------------Tie for C 3 ----------------
ALEXANDRU STECZKA(C) #23
76
76
MICHAEL PHILBRICK(C) #17
76
76
---------------------------------
JILL PHILBRICK(C) #18
74
74
     
C 5
DAVID SOHMER(C) #2
71
71
     
C 6
DAVID SMITH(C) #11
60
60
     
C 7
LAURA CAMERON(C) #22
59
59
     
C 8
D 13
KINLEY CERNOSEK(D) #9
81
81
     
D 1
2 Punches
JAMES PETERSON(D) #37
80
80
     
D 2
1 Punch
KASON TIEKEN(D) #13
75
75
     
D 3
ALAN SPEIR(D) #5
72
72
     
D 4
COY LABUHN(D) #10
72
72
     
D 5
MASON SPEIR(D) #4
70
70
     
D 6
SHANNON YOUNG(D) #26
67
67
     
D 7
JASON HUETTE(D) #33
67
67
     
D 8
EDDIE BARRERA(D) #40
65
65
     
D 9
BRENNON LABUHN(D) #14
62
62
     
D 10
ROSS BUTLER(D) #25
57
57
     
D 11
GLYNNE MOSELEY(D) #31
51
51
     
D 12
KACEY LINDEMANN BUTLER(D) #24
35
35
     
D 13
E 2
NICHOLAS GODFREY(E) #42
73
73
     
E 1
JEFFREY CERNOSEK(E) #8
52
52
     
E 2
Hunter 4
RODNEY GERIK(Hunter) #34
67
67
AJ ROSALEZ(Hunter) #36
67
67
JOSHUA FENHAUS(Hunter) #21
64
64
ZANE WHITEHEAD(Hunter) #12
62
62
Legacy 0
SeniorSuperVeteran 0
SuperVeteran 4
DAVID HALL(M) #44
83
83
     
SV 1
IKE STANDLEY(A) #15
79
79
     
SV 2
DAVID SMITH(C) #11
60
60
     
SV 3
GLYNNE MOSELEY(D) #31
51
51
     
SV 4
Veteran 7
J D RICHARDSON(AA) #20
89
89
     
V 1
EDDIE OJEDA(M) #29
87
87
     
V 2
WILLIAM SUBERG(A) #32
80
80
     
V 3
DALE NICHOLS(A) #28
79
79
     
V 4
ALEXANDRU STECZKA(C) #23
76
76
     
V 5
JIM JOHANNSEN(B) #6
75
75
     
V 6
JORGE RODRIGUEZ(B) #27
74
74
     
V 7
SubJunior 3
EDUARDO BARRERA JR.(C) #39
78
78
     
SJ 1
KASON TIEKEN(D) #13
75
75
     
SJ 2
COY LABUHN(D) #10
72
72
     
SJ 3
Junior 5
JACOB CAMERON(M) #19
98
98
     
J 1
TAYLOR GRIMSLEY(C) #43
85
85
     
J 2
KINLEY CERNOSEK(D) #9
81
81
     
J 3
MASON PHILBRICK(B) #16
81
81
     
J 4
NICHOLAS GODFREY(E) #42
73
73
     
J 5
Lady 0
KINLEY CERNOSEK(D) #9
81
81
     
L 1
JILL PHILBRICK(C) #18
74
74
     
L 2
-----------------Tie for Lady 3 ----------------
RODNEY GERIK(Hunter) #34
67
67
SHANNON YOUNG(D) #26
67
67
---------------------------------
LAURA CAMERON(C) #22
59
59
     
L 5
GLYNNE MOSELEY(D) #31
51
51
     
L 6
KACEY LINDEMANN BUTLER(D) #24
35
35
     
L 7
Compare Selected Shooters